Sebastono's tanks (202)
| 1,515 | 1,466 | 54.92% | 1,783.26 | |
| 1,485 | 1,917 | 55.56% | 2,368.28 | |
| 1,136 | 976 | 52.46% | 1,191.26 | |
| 933 | 653 | 50.59% | 1,015.06 | |
| 802 | 1,461 | 51.37% | 1,359.52 | |
| 699 | 1,834 | 55.79% | 2,493.63 | |
| 648 | 2,580 | 52.62% | 2,519.93 | |
| 611 | 671 | 50.41% | 1,068.11 | |
| 556 | 1,039 | 49.10% | 879.25 | |
| 510 | 1,264 | 50.98% | 1,811.20 | |
| 506 | 1,611 | 57.11% | 2,379.33 | |
| 440 | 1,882 | 50.68% | 1,663.25 | |
| 410 | 1,811 | 61.71% | 2,862.20 | |
| 399 | 850 | 56.39% | 1,410.38 | |
| 399 | 2,041 | 53.38% | 2,199.76 | |
| 383 | 1,299 | 57.18% | 2,617.89 | |
| 371 | 1,024 | 53.10% | 1,800.80 | |
| 367 | 2,748 | 56.13% | 2,731.77 | |
| 335 | 879 | 45.97% | 971.56 | |
| 329 | 1,421 | 53.50% | 1,721.12 | |
| 321 | 388 | 52.65% | 746.53 | |
| 315 | 510 | 52.06% | 642.96 | |
| 302 | 656 | 45.03% | 748.06 | |
| 293 | 2,136 | 57.34% | 3,432.98 | |
| 289 | 3,595 | 57.44% | 3,558.50 | |
| 288 | 2,479 | 53.47% | 2,687.67 | |
| 285 | 2,508 | 56.49% | 2,515.40 | |
| 280 | 2,322 | 57.14% | 2,661.73 | |
| 269 | 469 | 50.56% | 918.29 | |
| 258 | 2,474 | 59.69% | 2,343.48 | |
| 253 | 1,060 | 50.59% | 1,324.39 | |
| 252 | 1,394 | 57.54% | 2,654.93 | |
| 251 | 2,023 | 54.18% | 2,215.03 | |
| 247 | 2,320 | 53.04% | 2,188.12 | |
| 245 | 1,534 | 54.69% | 2,128.19 | |
| 240 | 489 | 51.25% | 604.96 | |
| 232 | 2,525 | 58.19% | 2,884.91 | |
| 220 | 2,407 | 62.73% | 2,687.35 | |
| 217 | 588 | 47.93% | 1,334.88 | |
| 210 | 1,807 | 61.43% | 2,612.08 | |
| 208 | 221 | 41.83% | 302.09 | |
| 207 | 930 | 43.00% | 1,087.76 | |
| 205 | 672 | 47.32% | 883.08 | |
| 205 | 645 | 50.24% | 1,499.50 | |
| 202 | 367 | 55.45% | 624.97 | |
| 188 | 587 | 48.40% | 765.00 | |
| 170 | 2,065 | 51.18% | 2,076.86 | |
| 164 | 1,321 | 53.66% | 1,794.97 | |
| 162 | 1,532 | 52.47% | 1,660.14 | |
| 158 | 2,983 | 56.33% | 3,104.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,515
- Victories
- 54.92%
- Battles survived
- 25.28%
- Hits
- 74.35%
- Damage ratio
- 1.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 1,205
- 1,882
- 1,783
- Experience
- 639
- Damage caused
- 1,466
- Damage received
- 1,331
- Damage blocked
- 702
- Damage assisted
- 382
- by spotting
- 320
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,102
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (39)
4
52
18
3
25
4
88
49
45
3
673
4

18
28
10
3
31
14
124
9
7
14









Updated