SeanK111's tanks (99)
| 52 | 117 | 46.15% | 4.53 | |
| 30 | 199 | 30.00% | 88.50 | |
| 27 | 101 | 37.04% | 28.60 | |
| 25 | 328 | 24.00% | 228.72 | |
| 23 | 564 | 47.83% | 253.22 | |
| 22 | 225 | 50.00% | 395.75 | |
| 21 | 78 | 52.38% | 17.34 | |
| 20 | 635 | 65.00% | 884.85 | |
| 18 | 447 | 61.11% | 612.51 | |
| 18 | 177 | 50.00% | 228.91 | |
| 17 | 422 | 52.94% | 278.35 | |
| 15 | 114 | 66.67% | 63.46 | |
| 15 | 64 | 33.33% | 6.27 | |
| 13 | 92 | 23.08% | 19.32 | |
| 12 | 259 | 41.67% | 294.49 | |
| 12 | 123 | 83.33% | 143.61 | |
| 12 | 233 | 66.67% | 7.85 | |
| 11 | 376 | 36.36% | 488.91 | |
| 11 | 232 | 54.55% | 110.55 | |
| 10 | 404 | 50.00% | 181.09 | |
| 9 | 504 | 77.78% | 765.44 | |
| 9 | 170 | 66.67% | 70.03 | |
| 8 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 316 | 50.00% | 404.46 | |
| 8 | 289 | 37.50% | 149.23 | |
| 8 | 418 | 50.00% | 573.91 | |
| 7 | 606 | 42.86% | 732.21 | |
| 7 | 99 | 28.57% | 5.29 | |
| 7 | 121 | 85.71% | 624.69 | |
| 7 | 187 | 42.86% | 316.53 | |
| 6 | 276 | 16.67% | 214.90 | |
| 6 | 129 | 66.67% | 8.32 | |
| 5 | 207 | 40.00% | 86.54 | |
| 5 | 72 | 40.00% | 109.39 | |
| 5 | 411 | 20.00% | 943.03 | |
| 5 | 851 | 60.00% | 1,089.70 | |
| 5 | 67 | 60.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 26 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 156 | 100.00% | 127.67 | |
| 5 | 55 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 132 | 60.00% | 93.96 | |
| 5 | 502 | 60.00% | 805.20 | |
| 4 | 65 | 75.00% | 34.22 | |
| 4 | 267 | 75.00% | 831.10 | |
| 4 | 26 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 142 | 75.00% | 226.72 | |
| 4 | 333 | 50.00% | 947.27 | |
| 4 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 40 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 82 | 50.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 99
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 523
- 471
- 227
- Experience
- 302
- Damage caused
- 142
- Damage assisted
- 80
- by spotting
- 43
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
