Schwepppess's tanks (302)
| 1,612 | 1,246 | 53.16% | 2,186.69 | |
| 1,375 | 1,724 | 53.38% | 2,005.72 | |
| 1,208 | 1,313 | 48.76% | 1,762.73 | |
| 1,168 | 453 | 53.60% | 1,459.77 | |
| 1,107 | 552 | 48.78% | 802.16 | |
| 1,073 | 2,120 | 50.51% | 1,857.62 | |
| 1,071 | 1,485 | 55.18% | 1,838.99 | |
| 1,040 | 1,378 | 50.19% | 1,388.11 | |
| 959 | 2,032 | 52.35% | 1,731.32 | |
| 867 | 1,408 | 50.06% | 1,232.16 | |
| 787 | 861 | 50.44% | 942.46 | |
| 774 | 519 | 52.58% | 851.23 | |
| 762 | 1,366 | 56.30% | 1,933.76 | |
| 750 | 1,675 | 52.40% | 1,661.94 | |
| 733 | 1,940 | 49.11% | 1,934.79 | |
| 694 | 1,295 | 55.04% | 2,096.39 | |
| 677 | 1,770 | 53.47% | 1,803.84 | |
| 652 | 1,977 | 53.99% | 2,399.08 | |
| 636 | 959 | 50.94% | 1,160.70 | |
| 633 | 1,764 | 54.98% | 2,250.32 | |
| 616 | 1,545 | 49.19% | 1,111.82 | |
| 601 | 2,130 | 50.75% | 1,936.85 | |
| 588 | 676 | 52.72% | 1,949.58 | |
| 556 | 2,021 | 55.04% | 1,985.00 | |
| 556 | 798 | 56.12% | 2,697.88 | |
| 553 | 1,187 | 47.56% | 1,244.07 | |
| 494 | 1,833 | 54.05% | 2,548.68 | |
| 481 | 1,625 | 45.95% | 1,174.67 | |
| 472 | 1,695 | 55.30% | 2,026.13 | |
| 462 | 755 | 54.55% | 1,261.23 | |
| 456 | 838 | 50.22% | 920.86 | |
| 443 | 1,066 | 58.01% | 2,269.86 | |
| 437 | 2,548 | 56.29% | 2,180.04 | |
| 414 | 1,649 | 50.97% | 2,160.70 | |
| 391 | 823 | 57.80% | 2,328.97 | |
| 367 | 1,647 | 57.49% | 1,487.12 | |
| 354 | 2,383 | 54.80% | 1,809.89 | |
| 350 | 1,897 | 48.29% | 1,825.96 | |
| 345 | 951 | 51.01% | 1,275.47 | |
| 339 | 2,076 | 51.33% | 1,833.63 | |
| 326 | 1,590 | 53.07% | 1,034.71 | |
| 300 | 978 | 42.00% | 968.93 | |
| 297 | 2,228 | 52.19% | 1,634.24 | |
| 292 | 1,919 | 55.82% | 1,785.21 | |
| 288 | 266 | 42.01% | 249.76 | |
| 287 | 1,944 | 52.61% | 2,240.99 | |
| 284 | 2,304 | 53.52% | 2,658.67 | |
| 281 | 2,095 | 53.38% | 2,225.50 | |
| 255 | 1,313 | 47.84% | 1,475.65 | |
| 250 | 1,435 | 47.20% | 1,574.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 302
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 326
- Victories
- 53.07%
- Battles survived
- 47.24%
- Hits
- 38.58%
- Damage ratio
- 5.35
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 2,885
Average score per battle
- 754
- 1,331
- 1,035
- Experience
- 777
- Damage caused
- 1,590
- Damage received
- 297
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Number of stuns
- 8.85
- Damage assisted
- 1,148
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 42
- by stunning
- 1,090
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,635
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (15)
59


3
12

295





Updated
