Sauronnn's tanks (211)
| 1,885 | 2,302 | 53.53% | 2,031.09 | |
| 1,739 | 1,616 | 53.42% | 1,831.02 | |
| 1,481 | 699 | 51.99% | 968.79 | |
| 1,418 | 1,151 | 52.47% | 1,749.30 | |
| 1,355 | 598 | 51.07% | 987.74 | |
| 1,321 | 1,274 | 51.40% | 1,435.22 | |
| 1,232 | 1,935 | 52.03% | 1,607.82 | |
| 949 | 916 | 54.27% | 1,912.25 | |
| 943 | 2,155 | 50.48% | 1,671.84 | |
| 804 | 1,126 | 54.73% | 1,392.62 | |
| 759 | 963 | 46.90% | 1,181.00 | |
| 699 | 1,430 | 48.35% | 1,272.45 | |
| 685 | 1,201 | 48.76% | 1,312.47 | |
| 679 | 1,317 | 49.93% | 1,707.03 | |
| 661 | 814 | 46.60% | 881.31 | |
| 656 | 1,765 | 50.00% | 1,375.71 | |
| 638 | 1,386 | 48.28% | 1,599.33 | |
| 620 | 854 | 51.61% | 720.48 | |
| 568 | 1,442 | 53.87% | 1,932.86 | |
| 518 | 1,865 | 49.23% | 1,898.49 | |
| 479 | 1,788 | 53.86% | 1,777.05 | |
| 434 | 1,329 | 50.92% | 1,115.97 | |
| 420 | 1,322 | 54.29% | 1,539.51 | |
| 408 | 2,324 | 52.45% | 2,177.54 | |
| 394 | 2,412 | 53.30% | 1,826.35 | |
| 385 | 1,426 | 52.47% | 916.88 | |
| 380 | 1,822 | 52.37% | 1,732.00 | |
| 363 | 866 | 48.21% | 1,269.51 | |
| 361 | 1,049 | 48.20% | 1,258.26 | |
| 361 | 1,611 | 52.91% | 1,855.06 | |
| 359 | 2,324 | 55.15% | 1,947.24 | |
| 354 | 663 | 51.69% | 1,133.46 | |
| 332 | 1,606 | 50.60% | 1,541.18 | |
| 308 | 1,635 | 52.60% | 1,469.75 | |
| 306 | 915 | 54.58% | 1,362.52 | |
| 298 | 2,283 | 53.69% | 2,071.61 | |
| 297 | 1,393 | 54.55% | 1,996.99 | |
| 286 | 355 | 51.05% | 331.47 | |
| 284 | 1,591 | 57.04% | 1,602.92 | |
| 281 | 2,250 | 54.09% | 2,434.06 | |
| 277 | 1,562 | 54.51% | 1,606.84 | |
| 276 | 1,426 | 51.09% | 1,622.87 | |
| 265 | 178 | 55.47% | 428.55 | |
| 259 | 387 | 48.65% | 906.06 | |
| 250 | 834 | 52.80% | 1,535.05 | |
| 244 | 473 | 49.18% | 637.29 | |
| 243 | 916 | 51.85% | 1,253.59 | |
| 238 | 1,989 | 50.00% | 1,651.18 | |
| 231 | 2,191 | 50.22% | 1,792.73 | |
| 226 | 289 | 51.77% | 457.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 29.41%
- Hits
- 80.16%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.75
Average score per battle
- 1,176
- 1,709
- 1,651
- Experience
- 642
- Damage caused
- 1,989
- Damage received
- 1,977
- Damage blocked
- 1,242
- Damage assisted
- 615
- by spotting
- 544
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,772
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
3
7
16
6
10
2
95
9
30
2
16
2
21
2







Updated
