Sasa_651's tanks (66)
| 100 | 98 | 50.00% | 8.66 | |
| 89 | 62 | 46.07% | 8.25 | |
| 82 | 70 | 52.44% | 20.32 | |
| 80 | 212 | 46.25% | 21.72 | |
| 79 | 165 | 46.84% | 113.88 | |
| 55 | 163 | 47.27% | 49.03 | |
| 40 | 76 | 57.50% | 12.96 | |
| 37 | 96 | 45.95% | 113.45 | |
| 32 | 318 | 50.00% | 135.83 | |
| 31 | 93 | 45.16% | 19.58 | |
| 31 | 108 | 32.26% | 33.78 | |
| 31 | 99 | 48.39% | 97.45 | |
| 30 | 255 | 46.67% | 259.91 | |
| 30 | 290 | 53.33% | 136.57 | |
| 27 | 116 | 48.15% | 77.17 | |
| 26 | 334 | 30.77% | 67.45 | |
| 24 | 36 | 25.00% | 11.95 | |
| 23 | 80 | 43.48% | 84.33 | |
| 21 | 276 | 47.62% | 214.85 | |
| 21 | 114 | 47.62% | 22.43 | |
| 19 | 57 | 26.32% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 79 | 50.00% | 26.23 | |
| 18 | 62 | 66.67% | 13.20 | |
| 15 | 42 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 112 | 46.67% | 36.84 | |
| 14 | 287 | 35.71% | 426.40 | |
| 12 | 100 | 33.33% | 30.54 | |
| 12 | 68 | 33.33% | 37.27 | |
| 12 | 63 | 41.67% | 2.17 | |
| 12 | 66 | 33.33% | 17.88 | |
| 11 | 126 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 74 | 20.00% | 7.44 | |
| 10 | 35 | 40.00% | 2.73 | |
| 9 | 72 | 22.22% | 67.13 | |
| 9 | 15 | 22.22% | 8.94 | |
| 8 | 64 | 25.00% | 104.60 | |
| 8 | 73 | 62.50% | 3.23 | |
| 8 | 90 | 62.50% | 18.37 | |
| 8 | 139 | 50.00% | 256.99 | |
| 8 | 144 | 50.00% | 228.78 | |
| 7 | 94 | 42.86% | 54.75 | |
| 7 | 95 | 42.86% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 109 | 28.57% | 38.93 | |
| 6 | 66 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 49 | 0.00% | 34.61 | |
| 5 | 92 | 60.00% | 442.13 | |
| 5 | 44 | 60.00% | 3.88 | |
| 5 | 66 | 60.00% | 14.82 | |
| 4 | 79 | 25.00% | 45.73 | |
| 4 | 11 | 75.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 415
- 264
- 136
- Experience
- 328
- Damage caused
- 318
- Damage assisted
- 145
- by spotting
- 122
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.03
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
