Sarik_J's tanks (251)
| 2,887 | 977 | 46.10% | 852.41 | |
| 1,832 | 519 | 44.27% | 532.45 | |
| 1,493 | 1,575 | 45.95% | 1,126.20 | |
| 1,445 | 933 | 47.06% | 796.17 | |
| 1,192 | 888 | 43.62% | 694.24 | |
| 1,175 | 1,431 | 43.74% | 960.66 | |
| 1,022 | 1,404 | 47.06% | 1,069.78 | |
| 986 | 1,153 | 43.10% | 1,147.14 | |
| 943 | 417 | 48.78% | 455.98 | |
| 888 | 1,256 | 39.98% | 768.62 | |
| 876 | 967 | 46.35% | 765.99 | |
| 835 | 1,403 | 44.79% | 990.73 | |
| 834 | 1,198 | 41.13% | 720.95 | |
| 775 | 1,627 | 46.06% | 1,193.50 | |
| 669 | 1,614 | 42.90% | 1,227.62 | |
| 621 | 438 | 47.34% | 433.02 | |
| 617 | 1,736 | 43.60% | 1,155.24 | |
| 608 | 1,139 | 48.19% | 1,115.75 | |
| 555 | 1,369 | 44.14% | 873.28 | |
| 438 | 1,239 | 40.87% | 765.50 | |
| 415 | 334 | 40.96% | 157.03 | |
| 411 | 1,337 | 45.01% | 797.05 | |
| 410 | 1,372 | 40.73% | 757.60 | |
| 389 | 775 | 42.42% | 457.51 | |
| 388 | 458 | 43.81% | 197.91 | |
| 365 | 831 | 40.27% | 345.51 | |
| 348 | 1,124 | 44.54% | 925.37 | |
| 333 | 851 | 49.85% | 846.21 | |
| 331 | 548 | 42.90% | 508.35 | |
| 301 | 1,635 | 46.51% | 1,359.02 | |
| 299 | 1,054 | 47.16% | 1,128.20 | |
| 290 | 1,032 | 41.72% | 647.91 | |
| 282 | 1,012 | 44.33% | 879.66 | |
| 276 | 679 | 46.74% | 402.12 | |
| 270 | 350 | 48.89% | 209.78 | |
| 266 | 1,055 | 43.61% | 659.72 | |
| 248 | 1,223 | 45.56% | 799.08 | |
| 248 | 1,278 | 46.37% | 907.02 | |
| 242 | 148 | 43.80% | 39.85 | |
| 238 | 958 | 43.70% | 926.01 | |
| 237 | 476 | 44.73% | 165.33 | |
| 226 | 596 | 46.46% | 679.58 | |
| 221 | 98 | 47.51% | 15.99 | |
| 211 | 283 | 47.39% | 249.63 | |
| 205 | 143 | 42.93% | 70.96 | |
| 203 | 247 | 40.89% | 129.18 | |
| 196 | 1,457 | 53.06% | 921.18 | |
| 193 | 932 | 47.67% | 846.51 | |
| 193 | 731 | 45.60% | 570.31 | |
| 191 | 1,080 | 43.98% | 776.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,445
- Victories
- 47.06%
- Battles survived
- 22.84%
- Hits
- 74.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 713
- 928
- 796
- Experience
- 597
- Damage caused
- 933
- Damage received
- 1,447
- Damage blocked
- 726
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 235
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,989
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)

3
8
23
5
19
6
15
102
3
17
32
10
22
5
8








3Updated
