Samarytyanyn's tanks (230)
| 348 | 2,118 | 54.89% | 2,833.35 | |
| 318 | 2,652 | 60.69% | 3,240.87 | |
| 296 | 3,654 | 60.47% | 3,476.19 | |
| 290 | 2,140 | 55.52% | 2,824.83 | |
| 290 | 2,096 | 55.17% | 2,609.38 | |
| 263 | 2,167 | 64.64% | 2,868.03 | |
| 219 | 1,233 | 45.66% | 1,289.29 | |
| 204 | 2,562 | 53.43% | 2,724.57 | |
| 197 | 1,622 | 53.81% | 2,187.68 | |
| 168 | 2,662 | 64.88% | 3,120.15 | |
| 167 | 2,852 | 56.89% | 2,801.36 | |
| 159 | 2,137 | 57.23% | 3,032.94 | |
| 153 | 3,318 | 62.75% | 3,406.69 | |
| 153 | 1,729 | 52.29% | 1,800.49 | |
| 151 | 2,236 | 54.30% | 2,945.58 | |
| 145 | 3,228 | 49.66% | 3,273.07 | |
| 144 | 2,639 | 56.25% | 2,910.57 | |
| 143 | 2,539 | 68.53% | 3,254.75 | |
| 141 | 1,808 | 53.90% | 2,355.25 | |
| 140 | 1,998 | 64.29% | 2,802.69 | |
| 138 | 2,122 | 58.70% | 2,627.89 | |
| 136 | 2,987 | 66.18% | 3,483.55 | |
| 136 | 2,108 | 55.15% | 2,789.87 | |
| 136 | 886 | 50.74% | 1,868.72 | |
| 135 | 1,809 | 53.33% | 2,269.22 | |
| 134 | 2,647 | 52.24% | 2,942.29 | |
| 128 | 2,497 | 59.38% | 2,977.38 | |
| 124 | 2,766 | 52.42% | 3,525.19 | |
| 122 | 3,204 | 65.57% | 3,095.65 | |
| 119 | 2,688 | 56.30% | 3,120.54 | |
| 119 | 2,374 | 53.78% | 3,026.59 | |
| 117 | 3,099 | 61.54% | 3,512.73 | |
| 115 | 2,929 | 57.39% | 3,762.07 | |
| 113 | 2,643 | 66.37% | 3,816.49 | |
| 112 | 3,193 | 58.93% | 3,616.82 | |
| 105 | 2,575 | 56.19% | 2,734.60 | |
| 105 | 2,213 | 55.24% | 2,792.88 | |
| 104 | 2,649 | 61.54% | 2,406.63 | |
| 103 | 2,624 | 67.96% | 3,510.92 | |
| 102 | 2,918 | 53.92% | 2,762.48 | |
| 101 | 2,907 | 62.38% | 3,104.99 | |
| 96 | 2,572 | 56.25% | 2,461.37 | |
| 95 | 2,884 | 70.53% | 3,794.46 | |
| 95 | 1,913 | 64.21% | 4,411.32 | |
| 95 | 1,604 | 66.32% | 1,474.95 | |
| 95 | 2,729 | 55.79% | 3,476.19 | |
| 95 | 2,519 | 63.16% | 3,392.12 | |
| 93 | 828 | 53.76% | 1,365.36 | |
| 92 | 2,266 | 52.17% | 3,000.47 | |
| 92 | 3,349 | 59.78% | 3,995.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 230
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 290
- Victories
- 55.52%
- Battles survived
- 30.34%
- Hits
- 79.97%
- Damage ratio
- 1.93
- Destruction ratio
- 2.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,841
- 2,891
- 2,825
- Experience
- 1,009
- Damage caused
- 2,140
- Damage received
- 1,108
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 517
- by spotting
- 451
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.39
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,565
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
8
32
10
13
22
23
3
216
4
28
41

8
5
3
11
68
6







Updated
