Saarfighter's tanks (291)
| 3,604 | 2,247 | 63.15% | 3,650.47 | |
| 3,472 | 2,581 | 59.48% | 2,824.95 | |
| 1,828 | 3,240 | 58.48% | 3,594.35 | |
| 1,807 | 3,092 | 57.83% | 3,027.36 | |
| 1,616 | 999 | 58.35% | 3,268.53 | |
| 1,583 | 2,555 | 56.98% | 2,382.86 | |
| 1,500 | 1,896 | 56.40% | 3,156.16 | |
| 1,488 | 1,705 | 60.15% | 2,282.04 | |
| 1,280 | 2,489 | 55.55% | 2,452.81 | |
| 1,250 | 2,230 | 55.76% | 2,174.92 | |
| 1,233 | 1,277 | 68.78% | 4,239.74 | |
| 1,150 | 1,894 | 58.87% | 2,194.83 | |
| 1,145 | 3,203 | 59.39% | 2,760.60 | |
| 1,120 | 2,241 | 58.21% | 2,016.59 | |
| 1,093 | 2,229 | 59.47% | 2,926.10 | |
| 1,067 | 2,827 | 58.95% | 2,610.01 | |
| 1,041 | 1,541 | 57.64% | 2,530.95 | |
| 992 | 2,932 | 56.15% | 3,038.49 | |
| 962 | 2,866 | 57.07% | 2,880.62 | |
| 921 | 2,637 | 59.28% | 2,702.95 | |
| 920 | 1,541 | 71.20% | 3,363.44 | |
| 911 | 2,313 | 59.06% | 3,024.52 | |
| 900 | 2,694 | 60.00% | 2,609.02 | |
| 880 | 2,835 | 53.98% | 2,763.97 | |
| 813 | 3,149 | 58.06% | 3,330.44 | |
| 802 | 2,904 | 58.48% | 2,999.82 | |
| 800 | 1,903 | 60.62% | 2,346.02 | |
| 800 | 2,343 | 60.12% | 2,151.04 | |
| 766 | 2,539 | 61.75% | 3,232.61 | |
| 753 | 2,721 | 58.03% | 2,126.07 | |
| 748 | 1,642 | 62.30% | 3,370.63 | |
| 729 | 2,874 | 59.26% | 2,803.51 | |
| 713 | 2,840 | 54.14% | 2,879.77 | |
| 709 | 2,468 | 59.38% | 1,975.61 | |
| 700 | 1,655 | 59.00% | 1,314.00 | |
| 700 | 2,534 | 64.00% | 2,620.32 | |
| 692 | 2,831 | 55.06% | 2,926.51 | |
| 676 | 2,513 | 55.77% | 2,060.35 | |
| 667 | 2,342 | 58.02% | 3,396.84 | |
| 617 | 3,010 | 57.21% | 3,063.85 | |
| 616 | 2,330 | 56.49% | 2,245.70 | |
| 613 | 2,853 | 65.25% | 3,094.56 | |
| 600 | 2,766 | 63.17% | 2,679.39 | |
| 600 | 2,637 | 64.17% | 2,685.06 | |
| 571 | 2,853 | 55.52% | 2,982.85 | |
| 540 | 2,718 | 60.19% | 3,294.81 | |
| 538 | 3,821 | 61.90% | 3,797.23 | |
| 537 | 3,302 | 59.96% | 3,012.64 | |
| 517 | 1,800 | 58.03% | 3,019.62 | |
| 504 | 2,281 | 62.70% | 2,778.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 291
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 900
- Victories
- 60.00%
- Battles survived
- 51.89%
- Hits
- 75.60%
- Damage ratio
- 2.53
- Destruction ratio
- 4.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 2,270
- 3,259
- 2,609
- Experience
- 852
- Damage caused
- 2,694
- Damage received
- 1,064
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.04
- Base capture
- 1.81
- Base defense
- 1.93
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,203
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
46
5
11
6
2
7
3
3
22
32








25
15Updated
