Sa_ShoK_'s tanks (223)
| 597 | 2,712 | 53.77% | 2,390.02 | |
| 524 | 2,510 | 56.87% | 2,789.07 | |
| 493 | 2,821 | 55.38% | 2,971.37 | |
| 458 | 2,424 | 52.62% | 2,207.21 | |
| 425 | 2,138 | 64.00% | 2,342.28 | |
| 397 | 2,682 | 55.42% | 2,468.44 | |
| 361 | 2,387 | 52.08% | 2,186.32 | |
| 361 | 2,871 | 49.31% | 2,534.36 | |
| 314 | 1,803 | 55.41% | 2,277.15 | |
| 304 | 2,700 | 56.58% | 2,546.61 | |
| 292 | 2,974 | 54.11% | 2,400.74 | |
| 277 | 1,447 | 51.99% | 1,790.01 | |
| 275 | 2,544 | 52.00% | 2,371.25 | |
| 274 | 1,452 | 51.09% | 2,820.25 | |
| 257 | 2,867 | 56.42% | 2,971.28 | |
| 247 | 2,870 | 55.47% | 2,882.21 | |
| 241 | 2,370 | 55.19% | 2,521.84 | |
| 241 | 1,766 | 55.60% | 2,355.25 | |
| 228 | 3,078 | 55.26% | 2,980.05 | |
| 223 | 2,750 | 60.09% | 2,347.40 | |
| 207 | 2,645 | 61.35% | 2,453.96 | |
| 196 | 1,788 | 60.71% | 2,203.66 | |
| 186 | 2,844 | 51.61% | 2,520.16 | |
| 186 | 1,496 | 51.61% | 2,365.92 | |
| 175 | 2,664 | 57.14% | 2,628.79 | |
| 173 | 2,994 | 54.91% | 3,039.78 | |
| 172 | 2,344 | 52.33% | 2,213.14 | |
| 171 | 2,233 | 53.80% | 2,267.65 | |
| 168 | 2,896 | 60.71% | 2,815.85 | |
| 162 | 2,945 | 62.35% | 2,727.66 | |
| 161 | 2,684 | 52.80% | 2,563.01 | |
| 159 | 3,032 | 59.75% | 2,959.36 | |
| 144 | 1,928 | 51.39% | 2,314.74 | |
| 139 | 2,440 | 55.40% | 2,402.49 | |
| 139 | 1,785 | 58.27% | 2,737.22 | |
| 134 | 2,138 | 55.22% | 2,272.24 | |
| 134 | 2,707 | 61.94% | 3,223.74 | |
| 132 | 2,728 | 54.55% | 2,558.00 | |
| 129 | 2,611 | 48.84% | 2,124.34 | |
| 127 | 807 | 56.69% | 2,196.72 | |
| 124 | 3,177 | 58.06% | 2,767.77 | |
| 123 | 2,886 | 56.91% | 2,546.19 | |
| 123 | 2,806 | 48.78% | 2,487.56 | |
| 120 | 1,966 | 48.33% | 1,957.66 | |
| 119 | 2,256 | 60.50% | 2,614.84 | |
| 116 | 2,672 | 59.48% | 2,300.47 | |
| 115 | 2,916 | 44.35% | 1,856.01 | |
| 114 | 750 | 50.88% | 1,910.44 | |
| 111 | 1,642 | 58.56% | 2,609.15 | |
| 109 | 1,549 | 47.71% | 2,105.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 223
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 458
- Victories
- 52.62%
- Battles survived
- 32.75%
- Hits
- 70.23%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 1,358
- 2,126
- 2,207
- Experience
- 858
- Damage caused
- 2,424
- Damage received
- 1,617
- Damage blocked
- 601
- Damage assisted
- 639
- by spotting
- 545
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,941
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (34)
3
7
37
5
2
2
29
23
6
6
286
3
16
26


3
16
8
108
4
2







Updated
