SaWse's tanks (237)
| 737 | 1,829 | 64.59% | 2,548.41 | |
| 709 | 1,259 | 53.17% | 1,839.20 | |
| 621 | 1,238 | 65.06% | 2,862.44 | |
| 602 | 2,838 | 63.46% | 3,007.13 | |
| 598 | 2,663 | 59.87% | 3,463.24 | |
| 447 | 2,293 | 61.74% | 3,589.86 | |
| 389 | 1,520 | 58.35% | 2,258.84 | |
| 383 | 1,006 | 55.87% | 1,470.32 | |
| 362 | 605 | 53.59% | 1,108.30 | |
| 320 | 2,062 | 67.19% | 3,110.95 | |
| 318 | 1,622 | 60.69% | 3,160.59 | |
| 310 | 2,587 | 64.84% | 3,208.69 | |
| 292 | 2,126 | 63.36% | 2,610.59 | |
| 289 | 1,427 | 55.71% | 2,012.95 | |
| 287 | 3,034 | 59.23% | 3,250.47 | |
| 280 | 110 | 55.71% | 27.55 | |
| 269 | 2,882 | 54.65% | 2,737.12 | |
| 267 | 1,483 | 63.67% | 3,901.20 | |
| 234 | 646 | 46.15% | 749.78 | |
| 208 | 2,423 | 62.02% | 2,845.10 | |
| 205 | 3,535 | 58.54% | 4,198.96 | |
| 193 | 2,415 | 67.88% | 2,805.36 | |
| 186 | 3,136 | 64.52% | 3,276.64 | |
| 185 | 1,896 | 57.84% | 2,978.73 | |
| 176 | 2,773 | 59.66% | 3,006.71 | |
| 176 | 2,736 | 60.23% | 3,317.75 | |
| 175 | 2,179 | 58.29% | 2,644.91 | |
| 174 | 1,313 | 53.45% | 2,210.84 | |
| 171 | 3,061 | 66.08% | 3,176.98 | |
| 162 | 253 | 55.56% | 577.30 | |
| 153 | 2,010 | 55.56% | 2,931.36 | |
| 146 | 1,955 | 53.42% | 2,440.31 | |
| 145 | 1,593 | 64.14% | 2,171.09 | |
| 144 | 701 | 52.78% | 1,081.92 | |
| 141 | 3,169 | 73.76% | 3,035.94 | |
| 139 | 2,826 | 67.63% | 3,485.06 | |
| 138 | 2,024 | 56.52% | 2,065.84 | |
| 137 | 2,428 | 68.61% | 3,305.82 | |
| 136 | 2,122 | 59.56% | 2,902.12 | |
| 133 | 1,280 | 62.41% | 1,449.50 | |
| 131 | 2,161 | 63.36% | 2,346.30 | |
| 131 | 986 | 56.49% | 1,672.83 | |
| 130 | 1,110 | 57.69% | 2,327.42 | |
| 129 | 1,407 | 57.36% | 2,116.35 | |
| 128 | 772 | 51.56% | 1,778.32 | |
| 127 | 2,430 | 59.06% | 2,677.13 | |
| 127 | 3,228 | 63.78% | 3,585.16 | |
| 123 | 3,082 | 56.10% | 3,590.71 | |
| 120 | 2,257 | 65.00% | 2,655.55 | |
| 118 | 563 | 55.93% | 1,587.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 237
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 176
- Victories
- 59.66%
- Battles survived
- 38.07%
- Hits
- 73.96%
- Damage ratio
- 1.71
- Destruction ratio
- 2.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 1,855
- 2,962
- 3,007
- Experience
- 919
- Damage caused
- 2,773
- Damage received
- 1,619
- Damage blocked
- 94
- Damage assisted
- 919
- by spotting
- 729
- by tracking
- 190
- Enemies spotted
- 1.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.43
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,903
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
9
19
4
14
15
4
114
3
13
23

7
57







Updated
