SaSha2115_razrushitel's tanks (162)
| 432 | 405 | 43.98% | 396.20 | |
| 201 | 282 | 36.82% | 238.26 | |
| 195 | 205 | 41.03% | 301.41 | |
| 145 | 928 | 43.45% | 556.83 | |
| 110 | 66 | 40.91% | 7.97 | |
| 94 | 106 | 37.23% | 42.00 | |
| 94 | 508 | 50.00% | 662.33 | |
| 94 | 629 | 44.68% | 820.62 | |
| 86 | 341 | 51.16% | 730.49 | |
| 85 | 83 | 36.47% | 24.76 | |
| 85 | 563 | 37.65% | 264.47 | |
| 80 | 703 | 50.00% | 402.34 | |
| 78 | 1,576 | 48.72% | 978.24 | |
| 75 | 242 | 44.00% | 177.16 | |
| 69 | 831 | 43.48% | 708.32 | |
| 60 | 106 | 35.00% | 26.32 | |
| 58 | 1,467 | 39.66% | 914.74 | |
| 57 | 104 | 38.60% | 57.62 | |
| 55 | 733 | 36.36% | 700.93 | |
| 55 | 652 | 43.64% | 710.32 | |
| 52 | 128 | 51.92% | 76.16 | |
| 51 | 75 | 47.06% | 44.62 | |
| 50 | 1,295 | 42.00% | 797.64 | |
| 50 | 718 | 40.00% | 621.53 | |
| 48 | 1,507 | 41.67% | 948.90 | |
| 46 | 421 | 36.96% | 137.76 | |
| 44 | 256 | 50.00% | 197.28 | |
| 43 | 365 | 46.51% | 697.91 | |
| 43 | 90 | 44.19% | 76.50 | |
| 42 | 300 | 47.62% | 447.80 | |
| 41 | 208 | 46.34% | 235.66 | |
| 40 | 382 | 47.50% | 188.60 | |
| 40 | 108 | 42.50% | 123.41 | |
| 39 | 300 | 41.03% | 118.77 | |
| 38 | 915 | 52.63% | 539.94 | |
| 31 | 102 | 38.71% | 30.37 | |
| 30 | 109 | 40.00% | 18.86 | |
| 29 | 303 | 41.38% | 525.43 | |
| 28 | 846 | 21.43% | 575.26 | |
| 28 | 536 | 46.43% | 543.21 | |
| 26 | 784 | 38.46% | 1,135.80 | |
| 25 | 718 | 48.00% | 1,036.93 | |
| 25 | 151 | 28.00% | 72.17 | |
| 25 | 630 | 56.00% | 324.22 | |
| 25 | 1,685 | 44.00% | 711.08 | |
| 24 | 782 | 58.33% | 590.12 | |
| 23 | 43 | 43.48% | 8.49 | |
| 23 | 433 | 47.83% | 1,000.54 | |
| 23 | 527 | 43.48% | 491.05 | |
| 22 | 138 | 22.73% | 36.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 28
- Victories
- 46.43%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 58.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 794
- 622
- 543
- Experience
- 464
- Damage caused
- 536
- Damage received
- 699
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 135
- by spotting
- 90
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 5.86
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,122
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
