SWGOHgamer2017's tanks (329)
| 1,212 | 1,458 | 50.74% | 1,690.75 | |
| 841 | 1,180 | 53.15% | 1,570.99 | |
| 758 | 2,137 | 51.45% | 1,972.99 | |
| 669 | 481 | 47.09% | 615.43 | |
| 639 | 2,183 | 53.21% | 1,812.04 | |
| 574 | 163 | 46.34% | 200.83 | |
| 574 | 2,372 | 52.96% | 1,986.85 | |
| 495 | 774 | 50.71% | 1,081.87 | |
| 441 | 156 | 43.31% | 117.37 | |
| 395 | 1,217 | 47.85% | 1,491.57 | |
| 386 | 2,102 | 53.11% | 2,076.58 | |
| 364 | 2,252 | 51.65% | 1,961.44 | |
| 356 | 1,206 | 53.09% | 1,562.54 | |
| 353 | 1,736 | 48.16% | 1,414.72 | |
| 351 | 2,185 | 50.71% | 2,101.65 | |
| 339 | 2,182 | 48.67% | 1,843.07 | |
| 330 | 913 | 43.64% | 774.93 | |
| 321 | 2,143 | 52.02% | 1,915.35 | |
| 318 | 2,085 | 50.31% | 1,643.83 | |
| 317 | 168 | 44.48% | 127.86 | |
| 315 | 1,703 | 50.48% | 1,290.86 | |
| 310 | 499 | 47.74% | 556.14 | |
| 304 | 1,364 | 50.33% | 1,418.35 | |
| 298 | 663 | 47.99% | 947.11 | |
| 297 | 245 | 45.79% | 160.81 | |
| 291 | 2,388 | 54.64% | 1,983.80 | |
| 291 | 1,820 | 54.64% | 1,957.72 | |
| 267 | 249 | 49.06% | 475.83 | |
| 248 | 1,156 | 40.73% | 878.71 | |
| 241 | 233 | 46.06% | 302.25 | |
| 239 | 415 | 43.93% | 463.46 | |
| 237 | 1,706 | 56.96% | 2,349.79 | |
| 235 | 320 | 45.53% | 341.62 | |
| 234 | 854 | 48.72% | 1,292.52 | |
| 234 | 1,899 | 50.43% | 1,773.87 | |
| 227 | 1,755 | 54.63% | 2,212.18 | |
| 225 | 2,338 | 52.89% | 1,959.60 | |
| 224 | 2,069 | 54.02% | 1,763.93 | |
| 223 | 365 | 46.19% | 389.01 | |
| 222 | 2,334 | 49.55% | 2,022.98 | |
| 221 | 462 | 42.53% | 289.52 | |
| 219 | 2,773 | 52.97% | 2,456.88 | |
| 214 | 2,404 | 51.87% | 2,053.69 | |
| 208 | 1,789 | 43.75% | 1,670.23 | |
| 208 | 1,689 | 45.67% | 2,278.84 | |
| 201 | 2,449 | 54.23% | 2,560.61 | |
| 200 | 149 | 48.00% | 118.75 | |
| 198 | 1,332 | 47.47% | 1,430.71 | |
| 197 | 485 | 48.22% | 268.06 | |
| 195 | 1,489 | 48.72% | 1,704.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 329
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 200
- Victories
- 48.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 54.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 434
- 204
- 119
- Experience
- 220
- Damage caused
- 149
- Damage received
- 220
- Damage blocked
- 109
- Damage assisted
- 52
- by spotting
- 44
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 2.10
- Base defense
- 0.62
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,163
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
