SWATTZAR's tanks (345)
| 850 | 796 | 56.35% | 1,140.16 | |
| 525 | 1,597 | 55.62% | 1,685.72 | |
| 483 | 2,239 | 47.41% | 2,009.67 | |
| 440 | 1,456 | 52.05% | 1,872.08 | |
| 412 | 2,052 | 45.39% | 2,036.91 | |
| 387 | 1,101 | 49.87% | 1,188.24 | |
| 356 | 1,301 | 51.40% | 1,368.49 | |
| 354 | 1,522 | 52.54% | 1,537.75 | |
| 307 | 1,446 | 49.19% | 1,700.62 | |
| 307 | 1,917 | 49.19% | 1,907.41 | |
| 296 | 1,397 | 50.68% | 1,256.54 | |
| 275 | 1,111 | 45.82% | 1,345.88 | |
| 267 | 2,077 | 52.43% | 2,270.07 | |
| 260 | 1,128 | 50.38% | 1,351.76 | |
| 259 | 610 | 60.62% | 854.46 | |
| 259 | 1,206 | 47.49% | 1,339.58 | |
| 258 | 568 | 44.57% | 580.76 | |
| 251 | 1,889 | 49.80% | 1,958.22 | |
| 242 | 1,855 | 59.09% | 1,995.99 | |
| 236 | 1,268 | 50.85% | 1,482.36 | |
| 223 | 1,806 | 52.02% | 1,920.81 | |
| 215 | 1,261 | 52.09% | 1,547.55 | |
| 213 | 1,055 | 56.81% | 1,808.34 | |
| 210 | 1,830 | 54.76% | 1,820.33 | |
| 210 | 847 | 47.62% | 891.90 | |
| 206 | 1,524 | 60.68% | 1,753.67 | |
| 205 | 1,377 | 51.22% | 1,526.25 | |
| 198 | 1,936 | 58.08% | 2,020.58 | |
| 198 | 1,328 | 47.98% | 1,614.93 | |
| 198 | 2,047 | 56.57% | 2,215.40 | |
| 197 | 1,896 | 50.76% | 1,622.65 | |
| 195 | 2,316 | 59.49% | 2,483.02 | |
| 192 | 946 | 58.85% | 1,167.85 | |
| 190 | 1,570 | 56.32% | 1,263.47 | |
| 188 | 1,053 | 59.57% | 1,298.43 | |
| 187 | 1,656 | 53.48% | 1,656.55 | |
| 186 | 1,037 | 53.23% | 1,442.97 | |
| 186 | 574 | 49.46% | 842.74 | |
| 182 | 1,026 | 54.95% | 1,330.36 | |
| 181 | 659 | 50.28% | 817.74 | |
| 178 | 506 | 42.70% | 574.44 | |
| 177 | 1,273 | 54.80% | 1,407.32 | |
| 173 | 596 | 42.20% | 570.06 | |
| 172 | 366 | 47.09% | 550.38 | |
| 171 | 576 | 61.99% | 1,216.64 | |
| 171 | 1,692 | 46.78% | 1,644.28 | |
| 171 | 2,309 | 54.39% | 2,163.41 | |
| 169 | 1,272 | 49.70% | 1,557.78 | |
| 167 | 1,572 | 58.68% | 1,754.35 | |
| 167 | 1,044 | 46.71% | 1,330.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 345
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 525
- Victories
- 55.62%
- Battles survived
- 25.71%
- Hits
- 81.87%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,403
- 1,937
- 1,686
- Experience
- 619
- Damage caused
- 1,597
- Damage received
- 1,439
- Damage blocked
- 643
- Damage assisted
- 590
- by spotting
- 492
- by tracking
- 98
- Enemies spotted
- 1.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,757
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
4
18
15
6

40
32
2
10
4
211
5
19
42


3
3
11
7
98
5
3







Updated