SUPERPATEAPAIN84's tanks (290)
| 940 | 513 | 40.00% | 224.05 | |
| 877 | 887 | 52.45% | 1,325.99 | |
| 581 | 427 | 37.87% | 91.91 | |
| 464 | 301 | 42.89% | 28.82 | |
| 463 | 249 | 43.84% | 44.56 | |
| 455 | 293 | 37.80% | 1.52 | |
| 436 | 383 | 45.18% | 439.72 | |
| 435 | 470 | 39.54% | 108.22 | |
| 322 | 1,043 | 67.08% | 3,719.12 | |
| 311 | 840 | 52.09% | 1,475.25 | |
| 307 | 255 | 43.32% | 79.03 | |
| 294 | 643 | 50.00% | 853.73 | |
| 292 | 263 | 44.52% | 48.38 | |
| 280 | 1,618 | 43.57% | 1,120.21 | |
| 239 | 1,140 | 48.54% | 1,551.82 | |
| 217 | 2,037 | 46.08% | 1,517.86 | |
| 213 | 2,143 | 51.17% | 1,924.46 | |
| 195 | 139 | 48.21% | 2.40 | |
| 161 | 964 | 54.66% | 873.39 | |
| 158 | 1,551 | 53.80% | 1,848.64 | |
| 151 | 1,418 | 47.02% | 979.81 | |
| 150 | 561 | 46.00% | 430.39 | |
| 150 | 1,138 | 52.00% | 1,411.84 | |
| 148 | 74 | 33.78% | 0.10 | |
| 140 | 634 | 47.14% | 476.81 | |
| 138 | 2,233 | 46.38% | 1,879.75 | |
| 137 | 2,315 | 49.64% | 1,607.28 | |
| 135 | 1,594 | 51.11% | 1,504.08 | |
| 134 | 1,270 | 46.27% | 1,107.54 | |
| 133 | 1,797 | 47.37% | 1,722.71 | |
| 131 | 306 | 51.15% | 325.90 | |
| 131 | 666 | 48.09% | 1,032.12 | |
| 128 | 1,883 | 59.38% | 1,672.98 | |
| 127 | 1,000 | 41.73% | 1,260.67 | |
| 126 | 1,815 | 61.11% | 2,554.38 | |
| 123 | 3,239 | 47.97% | 2,160.19 | |
| 121 | 1,195 | 56.20% | 1,307.49 | |
| 118 | 47 | 45.76% | 0.00 | |
| 115 | 2,099 | 52.17% | 1,667.99 | |
| 115 | 1,844 | 53.04% | 1,286.15 | |
| 113 | 1,440 | 45.13% | 1,172.71 | |
| 110 | 1,589 | 56.36% | 1,489.01 | |
| 109 | 1,043 | 41.28% | 1,061.49 | |
| 109 | 1,217 | 50.46% | 1,307.39 | |
| 107 | 978 | 62.62% | 1,662.24 | |
| 103 | 1,014 | 42.72% | 1,051.94 | |
| 101 | 242 | 46.53% | 220.87 | |
| 101 | 1,738 | 53.47% | 1,802.17 | |
| 101 | 541 | 55.45% | 672.78 | |
| 99 | 388 | 47.47% | 990.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 290
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 138
- Victories
- 46.38%
- Battles survived
- 29.71%
- Hits
- 74.42%
- Damage ratio
- 1.46
- Destruction ratio
- 1.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,172
- 1,629
- 1,880
- Experience
- 609
- Damage caused
- 2,233
- Damage received
- 1,532
- Damage blocked
- 607
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 195
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 1.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,407
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (23)
2

6
2
2
77
3
15
21
2
2
13
3







Updated
