STankaSam's tanks (440)
| 1,693 | 1,602 | 54.34% | 1,706.29 | |
| 1,196 | 597 | 53.76% | 1,903.56 | |
| 1,064 | 1,239 | 51.03% | 1,380.14 | |
| 854 | 1,389 | 50.00% | 1,659.98 | |
| 790 | 898 | 47.34% | 973.53 | |
| 786 | 1,973 | 48.98% | 1,772.29 | |
| 767 | 967 | 49.54% | 1,250.75 | |
| 709 | 1,443 | 53.03% | 1,572.75 | |
| 646 | 1,058 | 51.86% | 1,638.93 | |
| 510 | 1,938 | 47.06% | 1,482.34 | |
| 483 | 1,968 | 50.31% | 1,667.85 | |
| 481 | 576 | 59.04% | 1,280.19 | |
| 472 | 1,808 | 49.58% | 1,529.25 | |
| 456 | 1,831 | 46.49% | 1,509.02 | |
| 449 | 827 | 52.56% | 1,751.19 | |
| 445 | 1,352 | 50.56% | 1,216.74 | |
| 423 | 1,407 | 53.66% | 1,742.77 | |
| 420 | 1,971 | 51.90% | 1,529.19 | |
| 412 | 572 | 53.64% | 741.68 | |
| 406 | 1,585 | 52.71% | 1,713.73 | |
| 391 | 1,306 | 54.22% | 1,772.25 | |
| 374 | 1,033 | 43.58% | 1,329.19 | |
| 365 | 1,908 | 51.51% | 1,657.16 | |
| 357 | 1,701 | 54.06% | 1,676.40 | |
| 351 | 1,338 | 49.57% | 1,649.66 | |
| 349 | 1,206 | 51.58% | 1,616.68 | |
| 339 | 1,189 | 48.38% | 1,238.38 | |
| 332 | 1,221 | 49.40% | 1,425.74 | |
| 327 | 1,998 | 48.93% | 1,481.64 | |
| 326 | 2,161 | 50.31% | 1,582.12 | |
| 318 | 1,790 | 53.77% | 1,851.97 | |
| 315 | 940 | 46.35% | 1,412.24 | |
| 312 | 1,015 | 44.87% | 990.38 | |
| 308 | 1,506 | 55.52% | 1,814.16 | |
| 304 | 2,107 | 48.36% | 1,702.95 | |
| 302 | 1,560 | 48.68% | 1,788.89 | |
| 298 | 966 | 47.99% | 1,024.15 | |
| 294 | 1,780 | 46.94% | 1,425.84 | |
| 290 | 424 | 45.17% | 453.34 | |
| 285 | 784 | 45.96% | 774.07 | |
| 285 | 713 | 45.96% | 723.51 | |
| 283 | 1,889 | 48.76% | 1,370.13 | |
| 283 | 1,018 | 54.42% | 1,270.91 | |
| 282 | 1,388 | 50.00% | 1,744.21 | |
| 275 | 1,640 | 48.73% | 1,606.82 | |
| 272 | 1,521 | 48.53% | 1,346.25 | |
| 269 | 1,735 | 53.16% | 1,574.74 | |
| 259 | 1,519 | 51.35% | 1,479.82 | |
| 259 | 1,970 | 53.67% | 2,016.72 | |
| 257 | 410 | 48.25% | 427.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 440
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 339
- Victories
- 48.38%
Average score per battle
- 1,032
- 1,267
- 1,238
- Experience
- 442
- Damage caused
- 1,189
- Damage assisted
- 291
- by spotting
- 215
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 1.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
