SOFIJADJ's tanks (344)
| 3,051 | 861 | 48.31% | 916.05 | |
| 2,285 | 573 | 45.60% | 713.48 | |
| 2,158 | 1,313 | 47.73% | 924.31 | |
| 1,477 | 1,195 | 50.10% | 1,275.43 | |
| 1,312 | 729 | 53.43% | 1,125.08 | |
| 939 | 867 | 49.31% | 1,308.76 | |
| 916 | 1,674 | 44.00% | 1,323.04 | |
| 908 | 924 | 47.58% | 867.36 | |
| 828 | 563 | 44.69% | 704.94 | |
| 813 | 1,379 | 47.85% | 884.06 | |
| 746 | 1,363 | 44.10% | 1,026.24 | |
| 688 | 1,110 | 44.04% | 932.83 | |
| 617 | 406 | 47.00% | 611.63 | |
| 484 | 1,313 | 44.83% | 902.00 | |
| 483 | 481 | 44.93% | 569.92 | |
| 475 | 696 | 53.26% | 1,560.86 | |
| 469 | 976 | 45.63% | 947.32 | |
| 453 | 1,502 | 47.46% | 969.98 | |
| 437 | 783 | 42.56% | 665.92 | |
| 424 | 1,204 | 45.52% | 848.67 | |
| 421 | 1,115 | 47.74% | 885.45 | |
| 414 | 804 | 46.62% | 428.42 | |
| 397 | 1,477 | 42.07% | 966.56 | |
| 388 | 1,111 | 45.62% | 1,167.12 | |
| 388 | 588 | 41.49% | 660.78 | |
| 380 | 504 | 47.11% | 712.41 | |
| 375 | 1,215 | 48.53% | 1,150.82 | |
| 351 | 1,271 | 47.29% | 1,071.64 | |
| 344 | 436 | 45.06% | 463.61 | |
| 333 | 827 | 39.64% | 413.96 | |
| 312 | 777 | 41.67% | 544.71 | |
| 289 | 1,424 | 45.33% | 1,254.08 | |
| 280 | 483 | 49.29% | 366.96 | |
| 269 | 1,059 | 52.79% | 1,184.55 | |
| 256 | 549 | 57.03% | 1,371.62 | |
| 244 | 807 | 44.67% | 696.01 | |
| 240 | 1,063 | 55.42% | 1,307.81 | |
| 231 | 1,094 | 49.78% | 736.38 | |
| 230 | 450 | 48.26% | 285.06 | |
| 226 | 830 | 49.12% | 773.63 | |
| 225 | 1,198 | 48.44% | 1,165.19 | |
| 221 | 419 | 52.04% | 489.28 | |
| 214 | 495 | 42.52% | 461.83 | |
| 197 | 896 | 50.76% | 818.60 | |
| 196 | 172 | 49.49% | 89.06 | |
| 196 | 990 | 50.00% | 472.80 | |
| 191 | 1,126 | 40.84% | 844.77 | |
| 191 | 687 | 50.26% | 468.13 | |
| 190 | 1,295 | 42.63% | 758.38 | |
| 190 | 688 | 45.26% | 616.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 344
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 828
- Victories
- 44.69%
- Battles survived
- 20.29%
- Hits
- 61.17%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 677
- 811
- 705
- Experience
- 376
- Damage caused
- 563
- Damage received
- 475
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 152
- by spotting
- 127
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,759
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
