SERJIOZEVS's tanks (139)
| 645 | 967 | 44.03% | 759.51 | |
| 414 | 1,242 | 44.93% | 746.37 | |
| 399 | 418 | 44.61% | 426.59 | |
| 336 | 1,722 | 49.70% | 1,004.23 | |
| 315 | 1,032 | 46.98% | 585.21 | |
| 282 | 1,876 | 45.74% | 850.91 | |
| 267 | 1,135 | 45.32% | 676.18 | |
| 253 | 497 | 48.62% | 325.18 | |
| 250 | 804 | 46.80% | 591.32 | |
| 211 | 1,061 | 46.92% | 561.44 | |
| 210 | 928 | 49.52% | 803.48 | |
| 201 | 1,953 | 51.74% | 1,270.13 | |
| 196 | 1,517 | 49.49% | 891.00 | |
| 194 | 770 | 40.72% | 481.63 | |
| 187 | 360 | 46.52% | 432.48 | |
| 162 | 1,104 | 51.23% | 935.40 | |
| 158 | 644 | 44.94% | 765.13 | |
| 149 | 1,878 | 46.98% | 1,029.69 | |
| 146 | 1,153 | 41.10% | 806.24 | |
| 139 | 400 | 53.96% | 890.92 | |
| 134 | 1,348 | 48.51% | 924.79 | |
| 132 | 1,807 | 46.21% | 979.30 | |
| 131 | 686 | 40.46% | 468.45 | |
| 129 | 1,193 | 44.96% | 708.23 | |
| 119 | 329 | 42.02% | 176.92 | |
| 117 | 1,092 | 52.99% | 783.53 | |
| 115 | 325 | 50.43% | 383.46 | |
| 115 | 956 | 49.57% | 703.21 | |
| 110 | 1,875 | 57.27% | 846.33 | |
| 97 | 565 | 48.45% | 447.57 | |
| 96 | 855 | 50.00% | 700.63 | |
| 96 | 1,276 | 45.83% | 789.34 | |
| 89 | 324 | 44.94% | 212.30 | |
| 88 | 655 | 51.14% | 386.87 | |
| 86 | 481 | 47.67% | 579.64 | |
| 86 | 323 | 39.53% | 60.45 | |
| 85 | 234 | 45.88% | 481.55 | |
| 84 | 870 | 52.38% | 815.63 | |
| 81 | 1,104 | 46.91% | 631.79 | |
| 77 | 253 | 49.35% | 241.07 | |
| 77 | 234 | 53.25% | 281.96 | |
| 74 | 793 | 43.24% | 782.94 | |
| 71 | 758 | 46.48% | 450.03 | |
| 67 | 434 | 43.28% | 390.02 | |
| 67 | 305 | 49.25% | 543.52 | |
| 65 | 579 | 47.69% | 650.33 | |
| 65 | 259 | 44.62% | 362.14 | |
| 62 | 689 | 58.06% | 837.82 | |
| 61 | 1,040 | 32.79% | 507.26 | |
| 60 | 400 | 46.67% | 457.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 139
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 315
- Victories
- 46.98%
- Battles survived
- 15.24%
- Hits
- 72.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 629
- 759
- 585
- Experience
- 505
- Damage caused
- 1,032
- Damage received
- 1,808
- Damage blocked
- 1,015
- Damage assisted
- 270
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,632
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

4
7

6
2
43
13
33
7
3
3
3
4







Updated
