SEBA716's tanks (124)
| 449 | 697 | 43.43% | 432.73 | |
| 369 | 603 | 39.84% | 399.63 | |
| 240 | 418 | 43.75% | 143.06 | |
| 164 | 184 | 35.98% | 39.60 | |
| 155 | 196 | 45.81% | 199.87 | |
| 133 | 357 | 39.85% | 81.57 | |
| 131 | 525 | 41.98% | 126.58 | |
| 130 | 775 | 38.46% | 360.05 | |
| 121 | 230 | 51.24% | 373.18 | |
| 111 | 421 | 49.55% | 226.13 | |
| 86 | 952 | 33.72% | 395.10 | |
| 84 | 296 | 38.10% | 305.28 | |
| 81 | 226 | 44.44% | 103.00 | |
| 80 | 153 | 36.25% | 37.21 | |
| 76 | 517 | 51.32% | 277.25 | |
| 74 | 132 | 37.84% | 44.26 | |
| 69 | 251 | 49.28% | 200.32 | |
| 63 | 531 | 47.62% | 694.96 | |
| 59 | 350 | 28.81% | 118.47 | |
| 53 | 199 | 45.28% | 194.27 | |
| 50 | 34 | 38.00% | 2.08 | |
| 50 | 331 | 40.00% | 354.35 | |
| 47 | 229 | 36.17% | 92.44 | |
| 46 | 819 | 58.70% | 798.03 | |
| 45 | 478 | 42.22% | 489.45 | |
| 45 | 1,034 | 48.89% | 423.46 | |
| 44 | 155 | 43.18% | 104.53 | |
| 43 | 423 | 48.84% | 368.94 | |
| 43 | 120 | 27.91% | 100.75 | |
| 43 | 327 | 44.19% | 542.30 | |
| 42 | 180 | 54.76% | 124.77 | |
| 39 | 803 | 38.46% | 462.61 | |
| 38 | 205 | 63.16% | 534.34 | |
| 37 | 832 | 51.35% | 623.76 | |
| 34 | 285 | 47.06% | 363.44 | |
| 33 | 155 | 36.36% | 61.68 | |
| 33 | 165 | 48.48% | 222.86 | |
| 32 | 104 | 37.50% | 482.15 | |
| 31 | 737 | 45.16% | 1,002.18 | |
| 30 | 658 | 53.33% | 657.44 | |
| 30 | 37 | 46.67% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 120 | 57.14% | 21.86 | |
| 27 | 174 | 40.74% | 114.78 | |
| 27 | 15 | 51.85% | 2.53 | |
| 26 | 166 | 50.00% | 150.88 | |
| 25 | 406 | 68.00% | 793.78 | |
| 25 | 82 | 44.00% | 0.50 | |
| 24 | 51 | 50.00% | 3.20 | |
| 24 | 262 | 41.67% | 401.75 | |
| 23 | 96 | 52.17% | 14.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 124
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 48.84%
- Battles survived
- 30.23%
- Hits
- 43.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 585
- 600
- 369
- Experience
- 346
- Damage caused
- 423
- Damage received
- 692
- Damage blocked
- 111
- Damage assisted
- 197
- by spotting
- 149
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,494
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)


5
7




Updated
