SCAD_Storm's tanks (334)
| 571 | 417 | 46.76% | 574.23 | |
| 507 | 1,359 | 48.72% | 1,758.69 | |
| 498 | 932 | 46.39% | 879.91 | |
| 447 | 1,059 | 51.68% | 1,512.24 | |
| 387 | 1,333 | 49.61% | 1,685.01 | |
| 381 | 1,640 | 49.87% | 1,947.94 | |
| 342 | 1,958 | 48.54% | 1,776.63 | |
| 336 | 1,889 | 50.00% | 1,528.61 | |
| 330 | 1,148 | 40.91% | 794.33 | |
| 292 | 766 | 50.34% | 681.19 | |
| 279 | 972 | 45.16% | 757.06 | |
| 258 | 843 | 51.16% | 756.17 | |
| 258 | 1,765 | 53.49% | 2,410.10 | |
| 236 | 2,110 | 41.53% | 1,820.20 | |
| 218 | 534 | 54.59% | 891.33 | |
| 215 | 1,121 | 47.44% | 1,113.92 | |
| 213 | 2,270 | 59.15% | 2,380.69 | |
| 211 | 2,181 | 48.34% | 1,919.54 | |
| 209 | 2,694 | 55.02% | 2,292.16 | |
| 202 | 822 | 52.97% | 1,028.00 | |
| 202 | 381 | 43.56% | 357.80 | |
| 198 | 890 | 52.02% | 892.47 | |
| 193 | 1,659 | 50.78% | 2,037.45 | |
| 192 | 396 | 48.44% | 691.50 | |
| 190 | 685 | 53.16% | 970.47 | |
| 186 | 1,004 | 53.23% | 1,189.96 | |
| 185 | 631 | 52.43% | 900.73 | |
| 184 | 1,423 | 51.63% | 1,729.59 | |
| 183 | 2,193 | 52.46% | 1,699.35 | |
| 178 | 1,182 | 47.19% | 1,931.16 | |
| 177 | 493 | 46.33% | 498.35 | |
| 177 | 1,323 | 49.15% | 1,112.63 | |
| 173 | 2,072 | 42.77% | 1,729.55 | |
| 170 | 1,071 | 44.71% | 989.65 | |
| 168 | 2,533 | 55.36% | 2,188.88 | |
| 164 | 638 | 48.17% | 888.78 | |
| 163 | 2,395 | 50.31% | 1,856.51 | |
| 161 | 307 | 44.72% | 356.26 | |
| 156 | 2,522 | 52.56% | 2,256.35 | |
| 155 | 2,567 | 49.68% | 1,881.07 | |
| 152 | 1,882 | 59.21% | 2,111.74 | |
| 150 | 754 | 44.67% | 978.50 | |
| 150 | 2,520 | 52.00% | 2,223.48 | |
| 144 | 866 | 50.00% | 1,336.60 | |
| 144 | 973 | 50.00% | 867.49 | |
| 143 | 477 | 40.56% | 569.60 | |
| 142 | 1,190 | 41.55% | 1,151.57 | |
| 140 | 1,409 | 55.00% | 1,183.23 | |
| 137 | 2,488 | 51.82% | 2,126.63 | |
| 136 | 207 | 35.29% | 160.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 334
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 330
- Victories
- 40.91%
- Battles survived
- 29.09%
- Hits
- 81.92%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
Average score per battle
- 618
- 827
- 794
- Experience
- 510
- Damage caused
- 1,148
- Damage blocked
- 1,022
- Damage assisted
- 334
- by spotting
- 278
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.08
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

3
10
7
3
17
2
64
4
14
36
8
13
2







Updated
