SARIK__'s tanks (405)
| 2,268 | 1,298 | 50.35% | 1,295.73 | |
| 1,630 | 871 | 45.09% | 619.67 | |
| 1,602 | 1,140 | 50.06% | 1,188.48 | |
| 1,053 | 717 | 55.75% | 963.18 | |
| 1,052 | 1,037 | 48.48% | 862.32 | |
| 1,034 | 1,010 | 50.00% | 1,437.33 | |
| 837 | 597 | 47.67% | 1,085.19 | |
| 791 | 649 | 50.95% | 868.38 | |
| 675 | 439 | 57.48% | 981.32 | |
| 647 | 930 | 49.61% | 898.56 | |
| 646 | 1,568 | 48.76% | 1,148.36 | |
| 571 | 1,387 | 45.36% | 975.13 | |
| 523 | 1,584 | 47.80% | 1,149.66 | |
| 492 | 1,178 | 48.37% | 682.23 | |
| 464 | 996 | 47.63% | 1,045.82 | |
| 444 | 1,014 | 44.37% | 794.10 | |
| 410 | 681 | 50.73% | 970.80 | |
| 405 | 1,447 | 42.47% | 944.04 | |
| 404 | 1,468 | 45.05% | 1,308.13 | |
| 402 | 901 | 52.24% | 937.19 | |
| 366 | 1,078 | 46.72% | 606.40 | |
| 365 | 877 | 45.21% | 477.19 | |
| 360 | 1,717 | 46.67% | 1,389.94 | |
| 355 | 1,080 | 48.17% | 655.92 | |
| 353 | 129 | 47.03% | 50.25 | |
| 351 | 483 | 42.45% | 234.31 | |
| 349 | 1,587 | 49.00% | 1,246.44 | |
| 338 | 582 | 48.52% | 1,006.79 | |
| 322 | 370 | 49.07% | 310.25 | |
| 321 | 731 | 42.99% | 673.52 | |
| 321 | 263 | 53.58% | 819.60 | |
| 318 | 740 | 45.60% | 864.15 | |
| 314 | 899 | 40.45% | 953.97 | |
| 312 | 1,452 | 46.15% | 799.68 | |
| 308 | 1,587 | 46.43% | 1,279.62 | |
| 298 | 437 | 42.95% | 343.65 | |
| 288 | 1,442 | 49.31% | 1,088.91 | |
| 286 | 1,120 | 40.21% | 659.85 | |
| 285 | 822 | 48.77% | 1,096.27 | |
| 284 | 766 | 42.61% | 620.37 | |
| 281 | 1,576 | 47.33% | 1,158.09 | |
| 274 | 607 | 49.64% | 413.30 | |
| 271 | 894 | 52.77% | 1,435.35 | |
| 271 | 1,206 | 49.82% | 1,129.70 | |
| 268 | 926 | 52.99% | 762.61 | |
| 261 | 561 | 49.43% | 865.08 | |
| 259 | 355 | 45.17% | 78.08 | |
| 259 | 439 | 56.37% | 841.59 | |
| 258 | 241 | 52.71% | 337.83 | |
| 246 | 1,412 | 45.53% | 1,269.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 405
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 246
- Victories
- 45.53%
- Battles survived
- 30.08%
- Hits
- 69.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 988
- 1,049
- 1,270
- Experience
- 614
- Damage caused
- 1,412
- Damage received
- 1,630
- Damage blocked
- 734
- Damage assisted
- 427
- by spotting
- 326
- by tracking
- 101
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,115
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

5
2
3
2
9
2
4
3
62
12
21

5
44
3







Updated
