RybarM's tanks (162)
| 912 | 1,309 | 46.60% | 796.31 | |
| 774 | 768 | 45.35% | 659.67 | |
| 636 | 1,089 | 47.80% | 976.22 | |
| 610 | 539 | 49.02% | 732.77 | |
| 556 | 1,208 | 47.30% | 1,021.37 | |
| 466 | 1,151 | 50.86% | 702.32 | |
| 459 | 601 | 48.80% | 695.74 | |
| 285 | 192 | 50.18% | 226.82 | |
| 225 | 758 | 46.67% | 596.09 | |
| 224 | 770 | 46.43% | 670.92 | |
| 222 | 479 | 46.40% | 546.90 | |
| 211 | 192 | 46.45% | 213.42 | |
| 202 | 344 | 46.04% | 464.40 | |
| 200 | 108 | 45.00% | 56.28 | |
| 195 | 150 | 51.28% | 231.95 | |
| 192 | 671 | 50.00% | 1,039.98 | |
| 187 | 669 | 50.80% | 531.22 | |
| 170 | 532 | 47.65% | 401.68 | |
| 166 | 1,312 | 40.96% | 661.11 | |
| 155 | 934 | 52.90% | 1,469.82 | |
| 152 | 348 | 48.68% | 459.94 | |
| 149 | 336 | 50.34% | 487.34 | |
| 146 | 410 | 50.68% | 488.19 | |
| 138 | 1,247 | 46.38% | 842.00 | |
| 131 | 279 | 41.98% | 389.29 | |
| 121 | 363 | 40.50% | 447.76 | |
| 113 | 1,002 | 44.25% | 677.27 | |
| 109 | 215 | 47.71% | 547.67 | |
| 107 | 218 | 41.12% | 210.91 | |
| 98 | 308 | 41.84% | 288.65 | |
| 95 | 115 | 46.32% | 35.32 | |
| 93 | 510 | 40.86% | 445.61 | |
| 86 | 214 | 48.84% | 116.48 | |
| 86 | 203 | 55.81% | 265.68 | |
| 83 | 986 | 39.76% | 642.22 | |
| 81 | 387 | 54.32% | 811.68 | |
| 78 | 567 | 55.13% | 629.95 | |
| 78 | 413 | 47.44% | 363.75 | |
| 74 | 138 | 50.00% | 111.20 | |
| 71 | 357 | 42.25% | 428.43 | |
| 70 | 631 | 42.86% | 290.46 | |
| 68 | 1,151 | 39.71% | 677.45 | |
| 68 | 595 | 44.12% | 293.68 | |
| 60 | 359 | 41.67% | 731.91 | |
| 60 | 1,245 | 46.67% | 562.21 | |
| 59 | 636 | 55.93% | 423.91 | |
| 56 | 534 | 48.21% | 327.19 | |
| 56 | 333 | 39.29% | 339.34 | |
| 51 | 242 | 41.18% | 136.42 | |
| 50 | 679 | 56.00% | 840.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 170
- Victories
- 47.65%
- Battles survived
- 21.76%
- Hits
- 66.19%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 571
- 535
- 402
- Experience
- 335
- Damage caused
- 532
- Damage received
- 1,100
- Damage blocked
- 310
- Damage assisted
- 205
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 2.03
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,018
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
5


9
3
8
19
2
2






Updated