Rusikvas's tanks (50)
| 430 | 248 | 48.37% | 752.86 | |
| 305 | 90 | 53.77% | 85.17 | |
| 203 | 175 | 46.31% | 197.06 | |
| 177 | 100 | 54.80% | 31.60 | |
| 171 | 110 | 45.61% | 94.07 | |
| 159 | 114 | 46.54% | 36.44 | |
| 156 | 234 | 41.67% | 356.76 | |
| 74 | 279 | 41.89% | 111.37 | |
| 60 | 119 | 51.67% | 209.76 | |
| 57 | 119 | 49.12% | 63.85 | |
| 56 | 126 | 48.21% | 75.09 | |
| 44 | 105 | 54.55% | 55.01 | |
| 41 | 78 | 48.78% | 25.99 | |
| 40 | 280 | 45.00% | 259.76 | |
| 38 | 98 | 52.63% | 57.97 | |
| 32 | 54 | 40.63% | 14.86 | |
| 27 | 67 | 51.85% | 144.92 | |
| 18 | 167 | 38.89% | 175.31 | |
| 16 | 81 | 18.75% | 207.95 | |
| 15 | 83 | 33.33% | 43.50 | |
| 14 | 105 | 21.43% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 178 | 23.08% | 161.95 | |
| 11 | 278 | 54.55% | 275.22 | |
| 10 | 160 | 40.00% | 214.29 | |
| 10 | 76 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 67 | 66.67% | 8.57 | |
| 9 | 31 | 55.56% | 3.99 | |
| 9 | 206 | 11.11% | 158.89 | |
| 8 | 131 | 37.50% | 49.25 | |
| 7 | 23 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 51 | 83.33% | 10.56 | |
| 6 | 143 | 50.00% | 211.97 | |
| 5 | 54 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 84 | 60.00% | 3.34 | |
| 5 | 45 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 56 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 122 | 75.00% | 39.19 | |
| 4 | 68 | 0.00% | 0.08 | |
| 4 | 54 | 50.00% | 7.97 | |
| 3 | 32 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 45 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 105 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 180 | 50.00% | 270.22 | |
| 1 | 96 | 0.00% | 279.48 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 41 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.29 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 203
- Victories
- 46.31%
Average score per battle
- 447
- 263
- 197
- Experience
- 178
- Damage caused
- 175
- Damage assisted
- 69
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.51
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

3
4
50
4
8
12
3
3
3






Updated
