Rudi69
Joined Jun 2012·Last battle 3 months ago·Updated
[AN6RY] ANGRYBIRDS W.o.T. Edition
Private · joined Dec 14, 2013

Rudi69's tanks (149)
| 1,470 | 206 | 50.54% | 508.17 | |
| 1,280 | 963 | 49.38% | 1,353.26 | |
| 1,076 | 658 | 49.44% | 1,099.47 | |
| 724 | 1,117 | 42.27% | 1,084.98 | |
| 629 | 1,194 | 46.74% | 1,130.99 | |
| 494 | 948 | 48.58% | 988.09 | |
| 435 | 529 | 47.36% | 543.82 | |
| 332 | 338 | 49.10% | 602.37 | |
| 321 | 1,487 | 47.98% | 1,234.54 | |
| 301 | 1,110 | 45.51% | 630.15 | |
| 299 | 409 | 46.49% | 508.90 | |
| 285 | 1,135 | 46.32% | 748.67 | |
| 214 | 764 | 47.20% | 1,017.91 | |
| 204 | 901 | 52.45% | 979.21 | |
| 193 | 344 | 53.89% | 739.27 | |
| 189 | 726 | 48.15% | 982.86 | |
| 185 | 196 | 51.35% | 793.83 | |
| 174 | 291 | 47.13% | 467.37 | |
| 171 | 231 | 51.46% | 543.27 | |
| 170 | 320 | 47.65% | 589.86 | |
| 165 | 449 | 44.24% | 513.83 | |
| 160 | 1,026 | 52.50% | 619.87 | |
| 152 | 429 | 46.71% | 706.14 | |
| 146 | 361 | 46.58% | 505.16 | |
| 141 | 478 | 48.23% | 755.22 | |
| 140 | 429 | 47.14% | 605.85 | |
| 137 | 290 | 53.28% | 920.18 | |
| 135 | 746 | 53.33% | 852.82 | |
| 132 | 1,056 | 43.94% | 832.89 | |
| 132 | 846 | 47.73% | 712.73 | |
| 129 | 279 | 41.09% | 251.61 | |
| 122 | 566 | 45.08% | 636.14 | |
| 122 | 90 | 48.36% | 5.72 | |
| 122 | 192 | 54.10% | 104.29 | |
| 116 | 785 | 41.38% | 754.29 | |
| 104 | 1,692 | 37.50% | 1,264.60 | |
| 101 | 390 | 50.50% | 689.42 | |
| 101 | 388 | 51.49% | 513.48 | |
| 98 | 301 | 51.02% | 323.75 | |
| 87 | 332 | 43.68% | 603.26 | |
| 87 | 143 | 47.13% | 46.26 | |
| 84 | 185 | 59.52% | 296.40 | |
| 81 | 129 | 49.38% | 34.81 | |
| 81 | 406 | 40.74% | 388.01 | |
| 79 | 93 | 41.77% | 15.51 | |
| 78 | 156 | 50.00% | 100.41 | |
| 78 | 511 | 53.85% | 1,021.82 | |
| 77 | 185 | 54.55% | 147.36 | |
| 72 | 366 | 47.22% | 626.91 | |
| 63 | 111 | 47.62% | 30.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 149
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 332
- Victories
- 49.10%
Average score per battle
- 782
- 826
- 602
- Experience
- 252
- Damage caused
- 338
- Damage assisted
- 40
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.49
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated