Rubaar's tanks (165)
| 1,265 | 343 | 42.61% | 396.30 | |
| 1,071 | 126 | 48.27% | 161.64 | |
| 688 | 1,045 | 44.62% | 815.81 | |
| 523 | 702 | 52.96% | 1,111.34 | |
| 508 | 316 | 42.13% | 258.21 | |
| 455 | 506 | 42.20% | 469.90 | |
| 449 | 261 | 45.66% | 368.90 | |
| 429 | 638 | 50.35% | 629.77 | |
| 392 | 319 | 43.88% | 388.71 | |
| 369 | 216 | 48.24% | 418.11 | |
| 365 | 131 | 47.40% | 170.18 | |
| 345 | 406 | 46.38% | 411.77 | |
| 325 | 343 | 47.38% | 565.92 | |
| 292 | 287 | 47.95% | 325.25 | |
| 286 | 739 | 48.25% | 635.75 | |
| 262 | 112 | 45.80% | 84.70 | |
| 254 | 476 | 49.21% | 338.81 | |
| 250 | 759 | 46.00% | 828.87 | |
| 234 | 440 | 48.72% | 537.16 | |
| 233 | 347 | 42.92% | 373.94 | |
| 230 | 329 | 46.96% | 321.95 | |
| 217 | 259 | 48.39% | 458.49 | |
| 197 | 105 | 46.19% | 61.68 | |
| 194 | 408 | 46.39% | 430.89 | |
| 182 | 301 | 36.81% | 244.63 | |
| 169 | 347 | 47.34% | 329.21 | |
| 163 | 234 | 46.63% | 316.42 | |
| 118 | 449 | 43.22% | 342.24 | |
| 116 | 201 | 43.10% | 202.00 | |
| 114 | 80 | 44.74% | 33.42 | |
| 109 | 216 | 43.12% | 104.28 | |
| 106 | 154 | 43.40% | 77.50 | |
| 105 | 43 | 49.52% | 10.02 | |
| 103 | 84 | 48.54% | 23.62 | |
| 94 | 79 | 44.68% | 40.26 | |
| 94 | 453 | 40.43% | 337.25 | |
| 93 | 507 | 50.54% | 242.61 | |
| 88 | 104 | 45.45% | 58.54 | |
| 75 | 126 | 48.00% | 140.15 | |
| 67 | 606 | 46.27% | 716.79 | |
| 66 | 131 | 46.97% | 214.81 | |
| 65 | 278 | 55.38% | 474.44 | |
| 63 | 270 | 55.56% | 369.79 | |
| 58 | 68 | 43.10% | 38.11 | |
| 58 | 227 | 39.66% | 289.55 | |
| 56 | 354 | 39.29% | 447.95 | |
| 55 | 93 | 43.64% | 77.79 | |
| 54 | 181 | 46.30% | 379.31 | |
| 52 | 729 | 50.00% | 752.02 | |
| 48 | 60 | 47.92% | 41.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 165
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 369
- Victories
- 48.24%
- Battles survived
- 7.05%
- Hits
- 47.62%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 628
- 591
- 418
- Experience
- 336
- Damage caused
- 216
- Damage blocked
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 253
- by spotting
- 246
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 1.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.41
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

2

9
6

62
3
34
47
2

14








Updated
