Royal_Machine's tanks (157)
| 802 | 878 | 45.14% | 913.93 | |
| 770 | 606 | 48.18% | 1,085.93 | |
| 490 | 904 | 43.67% | 794.91 | |
| 485 | 1,343 | 46.60% | 998.30 | |
| 437 | 1,321 | 48.05% | 908.39 | |
| 409 | 933 | 43.03% | 881.88 | |
| 364 | 1,239 | 45.05% | 809.42 | |
| 358 | 1,037 | 47.21% | 802.51 | |
| 234 | 487 | 48.29% | 515.88 | |
| 232 | 656 | 41.38% | 526.67 | |
| 225 | 1,630 | 52.44% | 1,164.37 | |
| 225 | 679 | 48.89% | 527.00 | |
| 191 | 1,243 | 40.31% | 692.93 | |
| 160 | 278 | 50.00% | 463.50 | |
| 159 | 408 | 47.17% | 798.58 | |
| 136 | 890 | 52.21% | 789.85 | |
| 126 | 470 | 50.00% | 681.31 | |
| 125 | 464 | 51.20% | 639.12 | |
| 119 | 1,506 | 45.38% | 847.86 | |
| 117 | 868 | 43.59% | 888.24 | |
| 117 | 728 | 41.88% | 674.71 | |
| 104 | 556 | 51.92% | 362.76 | |
| 103 | 1,301 | 50.49% | 926.70 | |
| 102 | 1,389 | 39.22% | 1,083.78 | |
| 100 | 1,601 | 49.00% | 1,051.51 | |
| 100 | 521 | 40.00% | 546.83 | |
| 96 | 387 | 56.25% | 479.08 | |
| 91 | 819 | 52.75% | 1,137.75 | |
| 87 | 403 | 56.32% | 737.65 | |
| 81 | 668 | 46.91% | 987.74 | |
| 78 | 1,236 | 39.74% | 1,006.60 | |
| 77 | 329 | 41.56% | 347.39 | |
| 76 | 635 | 55.26% | 629.93 | |
| 69 | 753 | 44.93% | 665.39 | |
| 69 | 338 | 56.52% | 573.03 | |
| 69 | 885 | 47.83% | 786.92 | |
| 64 | 345 | 40.63% | 574.88 | |
| 63 | 1,464 | 36.51% | 690.45 | |
| 62 | 904 | 41.94% | 921.47 | |
| 60 | 599 | 43.33% | 468.28 | |
| 57 | 763 | 40.35% | 467.53 | |
| 57 | 359 | 50.88% | 749.26 | |
| 56 | 1,041 | 50.00% | 1,034.82 | |
| 55 | 1,037 | 41.82% | 668.28 | |
| 53 | 370 | 35.85% | 468.66 | |
| 50 | 243 | 48.00% | 557.58 | |
| 46 | 616 | 45.65% | 852.53 | |
| 46 | 188 | 45.65% | 383.56 | |
| 42 | 1,081 | 57.14% | 897.47 | |
| 41 | 424 | 56.10% | 395.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 50
- Victories
- 48.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.00%
- Hits
- 61.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 663
- 693
- 558
- Experience
- 308
- Damage caused
- 243
- Damage received
- 407
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 318
- by spotting
- 304
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 816
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
2

10
6
11





Updated
