Ronny_X's tanks (68)
| 148 | 757 | 43.92% | 571.45 | |
| 130 | 1,431 | 47.69% | 1,192.98 | |
| 124 | 573 | 42.74% | 553.26 | |
| 99 | 688 | 49.49% | 614.26 | |
| 86 | 955 | 43.02% | 764.83 | |
| 86 | 782 | 50.00% | 451.12 | |
| 77 | 405 | 45.45% | 358.61 | |
| 55 | 149 | 36.36% | 236.87 | |
| 54 | 337 | 37.04% | 595.64 | |
| 45 | 662 | 44.44% | 495.83 | |
| 44 | 326 | 38.64% | 299.59 | |
| 40 | 420 | 55.00% | 541.72 | |
| 35 | 1,073 | 48.57% | 667.09 | |
| 34 | 192 | 35.29% | 144.04 | |
| 33 | 244 | 45.45% | 225.78 | |
| 32 | 1,327 | 34.38% | 815.06 | |
| 32 | 1,410 | 62.50% | 1,056.08 | |
| 29 | 906 | 51.72% | 404.20 | |
| 23 | 219 | 60.87% | 209.57 | |
| 21 | 326 | 61.90% | 305.66 | |
| 20 | 107 | 45.00% | 31.38 | |
| 16 | 378 | 37.50% | 703.46 | |
| 14 | 544 | 35.71% | 1,084.70 | |
| 14 | 89 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1,086 | 42.86% | 610.69 | |
| 14 | 410 | 78.57% | 769.00 | |
| 13 | 321 | 61.54% | 329.01 | |
| 13 | 244 | 23.08% | 89.08 | |
| 12 | 287 | 58.33% | 1,060.69 | |
| 12 | 637 | 33.33% | 630.50 | |
| 11 | 498 | 36.36% | 238.04 | |
| 11 | 778 | 63.64% | 1,215.06 | |
| 11 | 1,211 | 45.45% | 860.81 | |
| 9 | 722 | 33.33% | 524.33 | |
| 9 | 132 | 55.56% | 25.81 | |
| 7 | 100 | 28.57% | 445.10 | |
| 7 | 348 | 71.43% | 748.56 | |
| 6 | 82 | 33.33% | 21.42 | |
| 5 | 159 | 20.00% | 170.94 | |
| 5 | 52 | 40.00% | 4.77 | |
| 5 | 272 | 80.00% | 499.24 | |
| 5 | 91 | 20.00% | 11.43 | |
| 5 | 144 | 60.00% | 295.75 | |
| 5 | 137 | 60.00% | 23.65 | |
| 4 | 212 | 25.00% | 502.32 | |
| 4 | 70 | 25.00% | 35.20 | |
| 4 | 276 | 50.00% | 359.53 | |
| 4 | 563 | 25.00% | 1,050.80 | |
| 3 | 101 | 0.00% | 70.51 | |
| 3 | 72 | 33.33% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1ā50 of 68
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 55
- Victories
- 36.36%
- Battles survived
- 29.09%
- Hits
- 28.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.27
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 346
- 81
- 237
- Experience
- 153
- Damage caused
- 149
- Damage received
- 118
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 29
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 522
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)

6




Updated