Ronk_2020's tanks (109)
| 324 | 470 | 49.38% | 866.57 | |
| 285 | 1,804 | 49.12% | 1,377.17 | |
| 267 | 1,201 | 45.69% | 1,091.27 | |
| 195 | 540 | 51.28% | 812.09 | |
| 193 | 1,287 | 48.19% | 1,018.91 | |
| 182 | 1,374 | 38.46% | 858.32 | |
| 172 | 702 | 50.00% | 602.34 | |
| 150 | 971 | 52.67% | 865.94 | |
| 125 | 1,487 | 48.00% | 1,390.42 | |
| 120 | 668 | 48.33% | 513.24 | |
| 120 | 2,068 | 47.50% | 1,400.04 | |
| 100 | 1,847 | 42.00% | 1,254.05 | |
| 96 | 257 | 54.17% | 331.77 | |
| 88 | 1,252 | 52.27% | 1,165.69 | |
| 87 | 861 | 42.53% | 708.65 | |
| 84 | 838 | 46.43% | 555.83 | |
| 81 | 1,507 | 45.68% | 1,256.98 | |
| 79 | 945 | 41.77% | 523.10 | |
| 63 | 1,010 | 57.14% | 1,288.60 | |
| 55 | 606 | 60.00% | 502.55 | |
| 52 | 428 | 44.23% | 275.30 | |
| 47 | 527 | 59.57% | 1,341.77 | |
| 44 | 495 | 47.73% | 421.70 | |
| 44 | 1,605 | 52.27% | 1,580.63 | |
| 43 | 87 | 53.49% | 16.30 | |
| 40 | 477 | 47.50% | 447.57 | |
| 40 | 238 | 50.00% | 172.05 | |
| 40 | 978 | 52.50% | 352.13 | |
| 38 | 433 | 60.53% | 1,046.93 | |
| 36 | 262 | 44.44% | 192.32 | |
| 34 | 203 | 52.94% | 311.76 | |
| 34 | 169 | 52.94% | 214.68 | |
| 34 | 208 | 50.00% | 330.89 | |
| 34 | 545 | 52.94% | 917.19 | |
| 32 | 195 | 43.75% | 209.85 | |
| 27 | 188 | 55.56% | 365.92 | |
| 27 | 1,520 | 51.85% | 1,459.75 | |
| 27 | 733 | 18.52% | 385.02 | |
| 26 | 140 | 42.31% | 110.27 | |
| 25 | 1,548 | 40.00% | 1,124.86 | |
| 25 | 755 | 52.00% | 834.79 | |
| 24 | 736 | 54.17% | 541.77 | |
| 22 | 447 | 40.91% | 781.75 | |
| 22 | 488 | 31.82% | 745.03 | |
| 22 | 1,533 | 36.36% | 1,342.02 | |
| 21 | 925 | 47.62% | 852.21 | |
| 20 | 143 | 50.00% | 115.62 | |
| 20 | 389 | 55.00% | 582.52 | |
| 20 | 399 | 50.00% | 390.03 | |
| 18 | 118 | 22.22% | 187.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 51.85%
- Battles survived
- 40.74%
- Hits
- 71.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 1,106
- 1,537
- 1,460
- Experience
- 900
- Damage caused
- 1,520
- Damage received
- 1,709
- Damage blocked
- 1,224
- Damage assisted
- 417
- by spotting
- 365
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,628
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
2
2
2
9
8
17
2






Updated
