Romain2802's tanks (257)
| 801 | 1,050 | 51.44% | 1,239.26 | |
| 571 | 1,331 | 52.36% | 1,607.47 | |
| 514 | 694 | 54.47% | 1,256.56 | |
| 455 | 1,028 | 49.01% | 1,160.45 | |
| 433 | 912 | 44.80% | 903.55 | |
| 419 | 1,588 | 50.12% | 1,603.23 | |
| 386 | 511 | 50.78% | 1,047.16 | |
| 354 | 915 | 44.92% | 1,038.42 | |
| 353 | 1,871 | 43.34% | 1,573.45 | |
| 347 | 471 | 49.57% | 782.98 | |
| 311 | 1,443 | 48.23% | 1,240.05 | |
| 308 | 695 | 43.83% | 879.44 | |
| 306 | 2,447 | 56.86% | 2,647.70 | |
| 300 | 1,080 | 50.00% | 1,205.41 | |
| 287 | 1,937 | 55.75% | 2,094.39 | |
| 281 | 367 | 49.82% | 751.98 | |
| 272 | 711 | 52.21% | 1,572.12 | |
| 250 | 1,876 | 45.60% | 1,544.76 | |
| 245 | 1,983 | 53.88% | 1,548.56 | |
| 245 | 655 | 54.69% | 943.13 | |
| 231 | 688 | 54.11% | 692.60 | |
| 228 | 563 | 49.56% | 797.41 | |
| 218 | 660 | 47.71% | 974.56 | |
| 213 | 1,494 | 54.93% | 1,517.83 | |
| 205 | 1,040 | 48.78% | 1,510.17 | |
| 200 | 1,299 | 54.50% | 1,433.31 | |
| 174 | 1,124 | 57.47% | 1,389.63 | |
| 166 | 1,920 | 49.40% | 1,667.12 | |
| 160 | 658 | 45.63% | 1,176.75 | |
| 159 | 499 | 49.69% | 858.81 | |
| 157 | 1,028 | 52.23% | 1,271.47 | |
| 154 | 787 | 56.49% | 1,066.91 | |
| 154 | 527 | 57.79% | 1,168.76 | |
| 150 | 1,850 | 49.33% | 1,469.90 | |
| 146 | 1,661 | 54.79% | 1,615.45 | |
| 144 | 183 | 41.67% | 238.89 | |
| 138 | 1,887 | 48.55% | 1,761.67 | |
| 138 | 496 | 57.97% | 1,189.16 | |
| 136 | 471 | 48.53% | 537.29 | |
| 132 | 1,139 | 50.00% | 1,174.94 | |
| 128 | 877 | 49.22% | 964.43 | |
| 128 | 882 | 46.09% | 1,034.63 | |
| 127 | 207 | 55.91% | 447.27 | |
| 123 | 1,655 | 50.41% | 1,552.30 | |
| 122 | 635 | 46.72% | 956.83 | |
| 121 | 1,324 | 42.98% | 1,250.71 | |
| 119 | 981 | 49.58% | 1,392.34 | |
| 118 | 1,519 | 51.69% | 1,427.44 | |
| 116 | 1,212 | 44.83% | 956.23 | |
| 114 | 159 | 50.88% | 187.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 257
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 52.23%
Average score per battle
- 1,236
- 1,552
- 1,271
- Experience
- 497
- Damage caused
- 1,028
- Damage assisted
- 278
- by spotting
- 221
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base defense
- 0.36
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
6
4
6
4
52
6
10
14
7
9
2







Updated
