Rok_7777's tanks (217)
| 1,561 | 1,379 | 49.58% | 1,528.51 | |
| 1,102 | 504 | 48.19% | 1,071.98 | |
| 963 | 1,622 | 51.09% | 1,892.33 | |
| 794 | 1,710 | 50.00% | 1,849.18 | |
| 779 | 2,421 | 55.46% | 2,243.68 | |
| 655 | 2,831 | 57.40% | 2,681.30 | |
| 639 | 1,847 | 47.73% | 1,378.86 | |
| 615 | 2,695 | 57.89% | 2,674.95 | |
| 536 | 1,707 | 51.12% | 1,312.35 | |
| 528 | 1,743 | 52.65% | 1,633.48 | |
| 511 | 650 | 49.32% | 1,042.42 | |
| 359 | 1,709 | 42.90% | 1,113.23 | |
| 328 | 978 | 53.96% | 1,338.48 | |
| 325 | 815 | 45.54% | 674.63 | |
| 323 | 2,462 | 49.54% | 1,767.02 | |
| 323 | 2,056 | 49.54% | 1,533.10 | |
| 305 | 1,626 | 48.85% | 1,406.98 | |
| 303 | 821 | 54.46% | 832.40 | |
| 281 | 1,347 | 51.60% | 1,386.57 | |
| 267 | 469 | 46.82% | 920.70 | |
| 238 | 2,847 | 58.40% | 3,481.69 | |
| 232 | 2,105 | 50.43% | 1,723.76 | |
| 227 | 1,646 | 44.49% | 1,316.84 | |
| 188 | 1,353 | 45.21% | 1,069.81 | |
| 181 | 1,739 | 58.56% | 1,713.89 | |
| 166 | 614 | 42.77% | 892.39 | |
| 156 | 600 | 53.85% | 822.36 | |
| 147 | 607 | 51.02% | 1,471.26 | |
| 145 | 1,058 | 45.52% | 626.47 | |
| 128 | 609 | 46.09% | 486.30 | |
| 128 | 227 | 40.63% | 233.74 | |
| 123 | 1,272 | 49.59% | 1,204.07 | |
| 121 | 1,141 | 49.59% | 604.53 | |
| 120 | 349 | 45.83% | 569.60 | |
| 120 | 1,256 | 45.83% | 1,397.64 | |
| 110 | 426 | 42.73% | 468.30 | |
| 108 | 2,309 | 55.56% | 1,796.23 | |
| 100 | 828 | 53.00% | 842.53 | |
| 90 | 843 | 43.33% | 605.30 | |
| 88 | 2,450 | 69.32% | 2,458.32 | |
| 88 | 296 | 48.86% | 352.43 | |
| 86 | 152 | 61.63% | 194.41 | |
| 85 | 2,512 | 64.71% | 2,163.86 | |
| 84 | 1,146 | 50.00% | 1,071.18 | |
| 82 | 156 | 52.44% | 958.49 | |
| 82 | 2,950 | 53.66% | 2,146.28 | |
| 79 | 1,260 | 51.90% | 1,346.74 | |
| 75 | 709 | 48.00% | 1,563.82 | |
| 72 | 1,575 | 51.39% | 1,264.22 | |
| 71 | 294 | 42.25% | 618.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 217
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 323
- Victories
- 49.54%
- Battles survived
- 13.31%
- Hits
- 81.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 1,069
- 1,594
- 1,533
- Experience
- 682
- Damage caused
- 2,056
- Damage received
- 2,234
- Damage blocked
- 1,427
- Damage assisted
- 589
- by spotting
- 536
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 1.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,763
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
5
6
21
8
10
4
124
3
14
33

9
4
25
3
5








Updated
