Rohrruteln's tanks (314)
| 785 | 2,385 | 54.01% | 2,335.39 | |
| 650 | 838 | 61.23% | 5,448.87 | |
| 550 | 1,904 | 54.36% | 2,103.41 | |
| 526 | 922 | 62.93% | 1,859.91 | |
| 525 | 772 | 55.05% | 872.24 | |
| 474 | 2,911 | 57.59% | 2,954.29 | |
| 448 | 876 | 62.05% | 1,940.46 | |
| 437 | 2,029 | 58.58% | 3,340.25 | |
| 410 | 2,005 | 55.12% | 2,564.99 | |
| 400 | 2,152 | 58.00% | 2,276.51 | |
| 399 | 2,919 | 53.88% | 2,938.94 | |
| 377 | 3,074 | 56.76% | 3,280.59 | |
| 369 | 2,581 | 59.35% | 3,255.08 | |
| 363 | 1,921 | 57.02% | 2,317.81 | |
| 358 | 2,586 | 60.06% | 3,108.40 | |
| 350 | 314 | 58.57% | 217.03 | |
| 324 | 2,466 | 59.57% | 3,240.98 | |
| 324 | 2,430 | 58.95% | 2,654.56 | |
| 316 | 2,805 | 54.43% | 2,791.58 | |
| 307 | 2,472 | 59.93% | 2,754.14 | |
| 300 | 1,815 | 49.00% | 2,250.10 | |
| 280 | 2,425 | 60.36% | 2,772.81 | |
| 271 | 1,945 | 62.73% | 3,128.09 | |
| 256 | 2,165 | 65.23% | 2,774.54 | |
| 250 | 1,412 | 54.40% | 1,552.89 | |
| 250 | 1,476 | 63.60% | 2,688.44 | |
| 250 | 1,471 | 63.60% | 2,453.89 | |
| 250 | 1,222 | 52.80% | 2,527.12 | |
| 250 | 1,239 | 61.20% | 1,611.07 | |
| 250 | 1,366 | 62.00% | 2,845.63 | |
| 243 | 3,019 | 59.26% | 2,738.64 | |
| 240 | 947 | 52.50% | 579.80 | |
| 240 | 310 | 53.75% | 315.25 | |
| 240 | 1,705 | 55.00% | 2,337.36 | |
| 240 | 831 | 49.17% | 975.80 | |
| 230 | 1,599 | 56.52% | 2,184.69 | |
| 225 | 1,385 | 62.22% | 2,193.31 | |
| 220 | 2,629 | 57.73% | 2,488.78 | |
| 212 | 1,351 | 59.91% | 3,058.00 | |
| 212 | 1,452 | 62.74% | 2,183.65 | |
| 210 | 1,828 | 51.43% | 2,688.22 | |
| 204 | 1,574 | 59.31% | 2,815.88 | |
| 200 | 541 | 50.50% | 523.00 | |
| 200 | 1,282 | 56.50% | 2,123.15 | |
| 200 | 122 | 49.50% | 50.25 | |
| 200 | 910 | 51.50% | 2,179.53 | |
| 194 | 1,903 | 53.61% | 2,606.49 | |
| 190 | 2,334 | 60.53% | 3,223.96 | |
| 175 | 760 | 60.00% | 2,087.96 | |
| 175 | 2,384 | 59.43% | 2,522.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 314
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 399
- Victories
- 53.88%
Average score per battle
- 2,000
- 3,274
- 2,939
- Experience
- 775
- Damage caused
- 2,919
- Damage assisted
- 675
- by spotting
- 466
- by tracking
- 208
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.70
- Base defense
- 3.03
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (37)
7
25
40
3

5
2
41
32
2
5
208
3
23
43


3
6
138
6








3

2
Updated
