Rodomysl_'s tanks (462)
| 2,499 | 1,114 | 47.74% | 1,029.99 | |
| 1,456 | 1,174 | 50.48% | 1,117.62 | |
| 1,445 | 970 | 50.24% | 846.66 | |
| 1,285 | 1,360 | 54.09% | 1,599.45 | |
| 1,156 | 1,211 | 47.84% | 1,208.07 | |
| 695 | 1,558 | 46.76% | 1,394.51 | |
| 605 | 1,113 | 50.08% | 1,310.10 | |
| 586 | 1,035 | 52.22% | 1,016.54 | |
| 573 | 1,216 | 46.25% | 1,101.55 | |
| 476 | 1,204 | 46.22% | 878.10 | |
| 476 | 1,121 | 46.01% | 1,178.55 | |
| 473 | 1,620 | 44.40% | 961.78 | |
| 398 | 812 | 49.75% | 651.34 | |
| 391 | 1,479 | 51.41% | 1,369.11 | |
| 380 | 1,198 | 52.63% | 1,444.44 | |
| 346 | 473 | 51.73% | 409.39 | |
| 301 | 1,023 | 48.50% | 1,220.01 | |
| 292 | 1,743 | 50.00% | 1,450.07 | |
| 289 | 1,124 | 53.63% | 1,349.73 | |
| 280 | 1,292 | 53.21% | 1,296.28 | |
| 277 | 1,307 | 53.07% | 1,563.61 | |
| 268 | 182 | 49.25% | 196.88 | |
| 259 | 370 | 46.33% | 158.07 | |
| 250 | 1,189 | 45.20% | 697.03 | |
| 248 | 953 | 49.60% | 988.73 | |
| 247 | 1,532 | 55.87% | 1,256.40 | |
| 236 | 1,386 | 55.08% | 1,102.07 | |
| 233 | 1,387 | 51.50% | 1,009.65 | |
| 229 | 1,097 | 43.23% | 830.71 | |
| 228 | 1,397 | 46.49% | 1,210.57 | |
| 228 | 1,206 | 47.81% | 999.34 | |
| 224 | 1,678 | 53.13% | 1,111.44 | |
| 223 | 127 | 47.98% | 19.64 | |
| 221 | 1,200 | 44.80% | 893.45 | |
| 206 | 1,539 | 48.54% | 1,217.57 | |
| 202 | 718 | 44.06% | 886.52 | |
| 201 | 1,456 | 49.75% | 1,321.09 | |
| 200 | 1,660 | 50.00% | 1,604.24 | |
| 196 | 258 | 48.98% | 102.16 | |
| 195 | 881 | 48.21% | 606.23 | |
| 195 | 1,500 | 47.18% | 1,423.43 | |
| 194 | 1,481 | 47.94% | 942.43 | |
| 190 | 1,096 | 53.68% | 602.05 | |
| 188 | 610 | 53.72% | 419.14 | |
| 187 | 1,541 | 50.27% | 1,418.00 | |
| 186 | 1,267 | 42.47% | 984.81 | |
| 185 | 1,357 | 40.54% | 863.89 | |
| 183 | 1,194 | 54.10% | 888.06 | |
| 179 | 1,315 | 50.28% | 1,211.07 | |
| 179 | 1,431 | 47.49% | 1,121.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 462
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 183
- Victories
- 54.10%
- Battles survived
- 23.50%
- Hits
- 77.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.68
Average score per battle
- 951
- 963
- 888
- Experience
- 697
- Damage caused
- 1,194
- Damage received
- 1,376
- Damage blocked
- 861
- Damage assisted
- 363
- by spotting
- 300
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,738
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
2
2

13
27
2







Updated
