Rocky1910's tanks (209)
| 4,248 | 1,217 | 51.11% | 1,421.73 | |
| 885 | 1,331 | 50.40% | 1,354.67 | |
| 878 | 1,161 | 48.29% | 1,161.14 | |
| 814 | 1,801 | 48.28% | 1,403.24 | |
| 812 | 1,746 | 46.80% | 1,272.21 | |
| 791 | 1,022 | 50.32% | 927.75 | |
| 713 | 2,068 | 49.51% | 1,538.03 | |
| 710 | 792 | 51.97% | 1,241.89 | |
| 667 | 1,191 | 47.68% | 1,259.19 | |
| 627 | 564 | 47.05% | 661.08 | |
| 609 | 1,920 | 46.31% | 1,360.56 | |
| 601 | 1,260 | 55.41% | 1,479.26 | |
| 598 | 1,470 | 54.18% | 1,863.54 | |
| 577 | 1,120 | 49.22% | 1,138.09 | |
| 561 | 1,316 | 46.52% | 1,058.30 | |
| 391 | 1,499 | 48.08% | 1,377.45 | |
| 371 | 1,340 | 50.40% | 1,443.02 | |
| 365 | 1,217 | 44.66% | 857.77 | |
| 346 | 716 | 42.77% | 762.04 | |
| 309 | 952 | 44.66% | 952.43 | |
| 302 | 873 | 50.00% | 992.74 | |
| 284 | 1,687 | 54.58% | 1,457.84 | |
| 272 | 342 | 48.90% | 489.07 | |
| 271 | 1,896 | 47.23% | 1,355.90 | |
| 254 | 1,840 | 49.21% | 1,314.29 | |
| 236 | 1,358 | 46.19% | 910.32 | |
| 230 | 1,631 | 52.61% | 1,361.28 | |
| 227 | 1,378 | 48.02% | 1,466.79 | |
| 226 | 655 | 53.98% | 807.61 | |
| 216 | 607 | 41.20% | 677.83 | |
| 212 | 1,568 | 49.53% | 1,253.10 | |
| 212 | 1,484 | 43.87% | 1,281.66 | |
| 202 | 1,570 | 50.00% | 1,054.78 | |
| 193 | 867 | 49.22% | 795.46 | |
| 189 | 2,206 | 50.26% | 1,591.62 | |
| 178 | 1,102 | 51.69% | 1,253.47 | |
| 178 | 1,795 | 54.49% | 1,783.83 | |
| 173 | 946 | 54.34% | 1,017.18 | |
| 165 | 76 | 47.88% | 110.49 | |
| 158 | 735 | 50.00% | 916.56 | |
| 157 | 497 | 50.32% | 597.28 | |
| 156 | 1,925 | 48.72% | 1,463.59 | |
| 154 | 594 | 53.90% | 1,046.44 | |
| 154 | 1,683 | 46.75% | 1,104.99 | |
| 153 | 1,279 | 57.52% | 1,276.11 | |
| 152 | 873 | 49.34% | 836.31 | |
| 140 | 551 | 52.14% | 708.96 | |
| 136 | 532 | 47.06% | 686.29 | |
| 133 | 1,286 | 41.35% | 957.19 | |
| 133 | 1,016 | 50.38% | 985.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 209
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 154
- Victories
- 46.75%
- Battles survived
- 23.38%
- Hits
- 76.79%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 884
- 1,028
- 1,105
- Experience
- 466
- Damage caused
- 1,683
- Damage received
- 1,733
- Damage blocked
- 200
- Damage assisted
- 221
- by spotting
- 165
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,182
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)


9
2
60
3
17
36
3
7





Updated
