Roca_111's tanks (200)
| 524 | 1,324 | 52.67% | 1,394.49 | |
| 520 | 461 | 45.96% | 525.69 | |
| 455 | 508 | 43.52% | 579.96 | |
| 387 | 963 | 50.13% | 859.92 | |
| 370 | 578 | 44.05% | 411.28 | |
| 365 | 1,369 | 50.14% | 1,183.36 | |
| 314 | 604 | 44.90% | 478.34 | |
| 290 | 139 | 48.97% | 203.07 | |
| 280 | 1,258 | 51.07% | 865.06 | |
| 261 | 373 | 46.36% | 324.82 | |
| 260 | 1,205 | 52.69% | 1,092.98 | |
| 249 | 831 | 49.40% | 1,062.06 | |
| 221 | 161 | 44.80% | 90.85 | |
| 186 | 794 | 43.01% | 822.01 | |
| 180 | 1,066 | 51.11% | 858.42 | |
| 164 | 431 | 44.51% | 581.05 | |
| 162 | 421 | 51.23% | 730.65 | |
| 162 | 1,046 | 41.98% | 726.83 | |
| 157 | 171 | 43.95% | 212.69 | |
| 152 | 757 | 50.66% | 896.71 | |
| 150 | 561 | 46.00% | 430.45 | |
| 146 | 742 | 47.95% | 733.52 | |
| 143 | 711 | 48.95% | 678.45 | |
| 140 | 962 | 47.14% | 622.31 | |
| 136 | 251 | 44.12% | 273.65 | |
| 135 | 293 | 48.89% | 288.66 | |
| 135 | 249 | 47.41% | 524.08 | |
| 133 | 274 | 37.59% | 273.93 | |
| 132 | 1,494 | 50.00% | 1,111.23 | |
| 126 | 581 | 46.83% | 950.00 | |
| 125 | 1,040 | 54.40% | 1,172.31 | |
| 124 | 1,131 | 41.94% | 701.08 | |
| 122 | 1,561 | 45.90% | 1,109.06 | |
| 116 | 191 | 47.41% | 229.06 | |
| 115 | 274 | 33.91% | 181.99 | |
| 114 | 187 | 55.26% | 140.17 | |
| 114 | 444 | 50.00% | 996.52 | |
| 112 | 47 | 50.89% | 15.94 | |
| 112 | 1,849 | 46.43% | 1,291.74 | |
| 111 | 1,050 | 55.86% | 886.72 | |
| 99 | 130 | 44.44% | 69.43 | |
| 99 | 118 | 55.56% | 115.33 | |
| 98 | 1,734 | 47.96% | 1,219.45 | |
| 93 | 538 | 52.69% | 629.89 | |
| 85 | 631 | 35.29% | 837.59 | |
| 84 | 608 | 50.00% | 741.06 | |
| 78 | 223 | 50.00% | 317.97 | |
| 73 | 1,055 | 42.47% | 862.52 | |
| 72 | 1,477 | 45.83% | 664.02 | |
| 71 | 99 | 52.11% | 32.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 72
- Victories
- 45.83%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 58.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 565
- 793
- 664
- Experience
- 506
- Damage caused
- 1,477
- Damage received
- 1,679
- Damage blocked
- 611
- Damage assisted
- 150
- by spotting
- 138
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,194
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


2
24
6
3
2





Updated