Robster24's tanks (288)
| 269 | 1,225 | 47.58% | 1,006.88 | |
| 215 | 1,000 | 50.23% | 1,468.86 | |
| 198 | 1,306 | 50.51% | 1,656.02 | |
| 179 | 1,105 | 69.83% | 3,033.39 | |
| 166 | 975 | 57.83% | 965.86 | |
| 134 | 542 | 55.97% | 852.29 | |
| 128 | 864 | 43.75% | 902.27 | |
| 125 | 1,137 | 52.80% | 1,121.83 | |
| 114 | 890 | 50.00% | 1,247.01 | |
| 114 | 1,151 | 50.00% | 1,152.27 | |
| 113 | 932 | 53.10% | 950.59 | |
| 108 | 1,660 | 50.93% | 1,387.18 | |
| 103 | 335 | 45.63% | 402.91 | |
| 103 | 590 | 46.60% | 626.55 | |
| 100 | 685 | 49.00% | 1,112.48 | |
| 93 | 417 | 51.61% | 513.74 | |
| 83 | 961 | 49.40% | 1,072.09 | |
| 82 | 1,059 | 46.34% | 1,005.09 | |
| 79 | 747 | 49.37% | 1,039.25 | |
| 79 | 1,586 | 45.57% | 1,473.20 | |
| 78 | 851 | 46.15% | 1,356.05 | |
| 70 | 1,416 | 54.29% | 1,214.98 | |
| 68 | 569 | 58.82% | 1,320.54 | |
| 65 | 867 | 38.46% | 895.59 | |
| 62 | 824 | 41.94% | 1,084.50 | |
| 60 | 528 | 56.67% | 839.05 | |
| 59 | 1,267 | 54.24% | 1,145.27 | |
| 57 | 630 | 50.88% | 1,396.43 | |
| 57 | 1,257 | 56.14% | 1,160.92 | |
| 57 | 799 | 57.89% | 723.55 | |
| 56 | 524 | 60.71% | 802.18 | |
| 51 | 1,654 | 35.29% | 1,612.31 | |
| 48 | 736 | 43.75% | 693.25 | |
| 47 | 1,140 | 46.81% | 890.91 | |
| 46 | 518 | 41.30% | 817.54 | |
| 46 | 358 | 56.52% | 558.25 | |
| 44 | 635 | 43.18% | 924.01 | |
| 44 | 335 | 45.45% | 362.88 | |
| 41 | 945 | 46.34% | 1,136.56 | |
| 41 | 399 | 46.34% | 631.16 | |
| 41 | 471 | 36.59% | 663.35 | |
| 40 | 1,153 | 55.00% | 1,191.19 | |
| 40 | 1,464 | 60.00% | 1,181.76 | |
| 39 | 529 | 53.85% | 653.95 | |
| 38 | 1,272 | 39.47% | 1,074.61 | |
| 38 | 1,442 | 47.37% | 1,085.55 | |
| 37 | 696 | 43.24% | 1,115.53 | |
| 37 | 635 | 51.35% | 1,158.31 | |
| 37 | 1,902 | 67.57% | 1,504.96 | |
| 37 | 1,060 | 45.95% | 1,014.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 37
- Victories
- 43.24%
- Battles survived
- 13.51%
- Hits
- 73.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 922
- 1,231
- 1,116
- Experience
- 567
- Damage caused
- 696
- Damage received
- 771
- Damage blocked
- 65
- Damage assisted
- 285
- by spotting
- 244
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 1.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,604
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)



10
7
21
5




Updated