Rk_Dehad's tanks (213)
| 409 | 418 | 50.86% | 562.89 | |
| 377 | 106 | 44.56% | 40.59 | |
| 327 | 298 | 42.81% | 145.84 | |
| 324 | 586 | 48.77% | 754.44 | |
| 303 | 54 | 42.57% | 17.68 | |
| 293 | 237 | 45.39% | 331.58 | |
| 288 | 774 | 45.14% | 795.92 | |
| 272 | 303 | 45.59% | 251.48 | |
| 260 | 125 | 48.46% | 50.25 | |
| 256 | 132 | 48.44% | 176.38 | |
| 235 | 134 | 40.43% | 50.76 | |
| 232 | 490 | 41.81% | 271.15 | |
| 222 | 78 | 46.85% | 24.50 | |
| 202 | 610 | 49.50% | 542.42 | |
| 188 | 253 | 47.34% | 188.31 | |
| 174 | 264 | 39.66% | 191.29 | |
| 167 | 184 | 38.32% | 50.75 | |
| 161 | 296 | 47.83% | 116.78 | |
| 159 | 766 | 45.91% | 617.52 | |
| 159 | 236 | 46.54% | 281.94 | |
| 139 | 153 | 38.13% | 64.18 | |
| 139 | 126 | 42.45% | 59.23 | |
| 137 | 207 | 51.09% | 223.26 | |
| 117 | 924 | 31.62% | 728.49 | |
| 109 | 343 | 49.54% | 323.23 | |
| 105 | 102 | 39.05% | 36.67 | |
| 101 | 115 | 43.56% | 30.86 | |
| 100 | 130 | 35.00% | 34.14 | |
| 99 | 1,213 | 44.44% | 808.79 | |
| 93 | 67 | 48.39% | 21.78 | |
| 92 | 99 | 52.17% | 50.25 | |
| 87 | 999 | 37.93% | 533.15 | |
| 82 | 35 | 39.02% | 2.08 | |
| 82 | 135 | 59.76% | 365.93 | |
| 82 | 119 | 46.34% | 66.35 | |
| 80 | 86 | 50.00% | 29.18 | |
| 79 | 573 | 50.63% | 339.83 | |
| 79 | 150 | 43.04% | 187.73 | |
| 78 | 124 | 51.28% | 16.23 | |
| 75 | 1,045 | 44.00% | 924.46 | |
| 74 | 251 | 56.76% | 399.69 | |
| 74 | 622 | 48.65% | 686.43 | |
| 73 | 359 | 36.99% | 373.27 | |
| 71 | 81 | 49.30% | 7.15 | |
| 71 | 104 | 43.66% | 14.66 | |
| 71 | 1,261 | 61.97% | 1,099.27 | |
| 70 | 235 | 48.57% | 58.59 | |
| 67 | 765 | 40.30% | 447.74 | |
| 66 | 235 | 50.00% | 325.74 | |
| 64 | 68 | 51.56% | 6.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 213
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 79
- Victories
- 43.04%
- Battles survived
- 10.13%
- Hits
- 42.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 433
- 175
- 188
- Experience
- 181
- Damage caused
- 150
- Damage received
- 254
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 119
- by spotting
- 100
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 1.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 784
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
3
7




Updated
