Rhino_LP's tanks (254)
| 586 | 1,487 | 50.68% | 1,668.48 | |
| 550 | 1,459 | 49.82% | 1,595.15 | |
| 219 | 624 | 55.25% | 807.21 | |
| 215 | 1,135 | 51.63% | 1,806.16 | |
| 174 | 1,415 | 51.72% | 1,999.81 | |
| 173 | 819 | 55.49% | 1,617.93 | |
| 168 | 336 | 49.40% | 478.50 | |
| 152 | 279 | 53.95% | 605.25 | |
| 147 | 347 | 52.38% | 693.46 | |
| 138 | 304 | 44.20% | 288.42 | |
| 125 | 954 | 48.80% | 843.83 | |
| 125 | 1,269 | 42.40% | 978.76 | |
| 124 | 911 | 51.61% | 1,748.18 | |
| 124 | 1,882 | 46.77% | 2,040.91 | |
| 120 | 1,043 | 54.17% | 707.95 | |
| 120 | 275 | 44.17% | 377.61 | |
| 116 | 981 | 51.72% | 1,234.40 | |
| 116 | 1,046 | 48.28% | 986.53 | |
| 114 | 1,923 | 47.37% | 1,394.02 | |
| 107 | 707 | 46.73% | 578.80 | |
| 106 | 555 | 48.11% | 1,031.10 | |
| 100 | 564 | 62.00% | 746.26 | |
| 99 | 1,534 | 51.52% | 1,648.47 | |
| 90 | 647 | 44.44% | 1,032.21 | |
| 89 | 561 | 53.93% | 1,161.89 | |
| 86 | 799 | 45.35% | 1,342.54 | |
| 86 | 828 | 48.84% | 847.52 | |
| 85 | 769 | 58.82% | 1,049.31 | |
| 81 | 1,549 | 48.15% | 1,482.22 | |
| 77 | 94 | 55.84% | 58.22 | |
| 76 | 319 | 39.47% | 234.69 | |
| 74 | 819 | 54.05% | 709.38 | |
| 72 | 1,279 | 55.56% | 1,540.31 | |
| 72 | 916 | 41.67% | 895.81 | |
| 68 | 1,292 | 44.12% | 1,390.85 | |
| 67 | 2,010 | 47.76% | 1,910.63 | |
| 65 | 1,071 | 49.23% | 1,186.75 | |
| 65 | 1,257 | 55.38% | 725.15 | |
| 65 | 1,392 | 35.38% | 1,528.69 | |
| 63 | 1,510 | 55.56% | 1,824.31 | |
| 63 | 1,924 | 50.79% | 1,728.49 | |
| 60 | 725 | 46.67% | 1,179.63 | |
| 60 | 188 | 50.00% | 162.05 | |
| 60 | 846 | 58.33% | 1,359.84 | |
| 58 | 411 | 48.28% | 455.32 | |
| 57 | 1,306 | 43.86% | 1,513.00 | |
| 55 | 874 | 54.55% | 1,611.18 | |
| 55 | 100 | 38.18% | 18.71 | |
| 54 | 1,305 | 46.30% | 1,420.29 | |
| 54 | 786 | 50.00% | 606.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 254
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 147
- Victories
- 52.38%
- Battles survived
- 23.13%
- Hits
- 51.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 1,060
- 964
- 693
- Experience
- 351
- Damage caused
- 347
- Damage received
- 231
- Damage blocked
- 120
- Damage assisted
- 71
- by spotting
- 44
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 2.56
- Base defense
- 1.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,347
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated