ReziElwex's tanks (139)
| 119 | 753 | 54.62% | 1,089.89 | |
| 103 | 537 | 50.49% | 1,160.65 | |
| 102 | 1,211 | 50.00% | 1,223.58 | |
| 99 | 1,010 | 38.38% | 814.84 | |
| 88 | 1,180 | 45.45% | 910.82 | |
| 82 | 811 | 52.44% | 816.43 | |
| 80 | 509 | 51.25% | 616.38 | |
| 76 | 602 | 52.63% | 1,036.79 | |
| 76 | 1,298 | 59.21% | 1,260.22 | |
| 73 | 769 | 52.05% | 1,231.83 | |
| 63 | 1,007 | 52.38% | 853.49 | |
| 63 | 1,181 | 49.21% | 1,084.53 | |
| 54 | 642 | 53.70% | 754.96 | |
| 54 | 1,335 | 53.70% | 1,500.55 | |
| 53 | 1,599 | 50.94% | 1,241.19 | |
| 51 | 1,174 | 39.22% | 1,069.74 | |
| 49 | 505 | 59.18% | 603.29 | |
| 42 | 892 | 57.14% | 821.87 | |
| 39 | 338 | 46.15% | 604.53 | |
| 39 | 770 | 43.59% | 954.82 | |
| 39 | 1,366 | 46.15% | 1,251.88 | |
| 37 | 824 | 59.46% | 1,203.75 | |
| 36 | 859 | 52.78% | 1,082.21 | |
| 35 | 1,052 | 60.00% | 863.97 | |
| 34 | 1,032 | 58.82% | 985.71 | |
| 33 | 399 | 27.27% | 261.26 | |
| 31 | 869 | 45.16% | 949.62 | |
| 31 | 555 | 64.52% | 1,245.67 | |
| 30 | 1,411 | 43.33% | 1,163.69 | |
| 27 | 786 | 44.44% | 1,430.95 | |
| 27 | 551 | 37.04% | 884.38 | |
| 25 | 996 | 52.00% | 1,693.56 | |
| 25 | 1,078 | 40.00% | 699.69 | |
| 24 | 1,137 | 45.83% | 966.86 | |
| 23 | 575 | 47.83% | 1,120.41 | |
| 23 | 1,085 | 39.13% | 994.71 | |
| 22 | 625 | 50.00% | 1,089.90 | |
| 20 | 353 | 65.00% | 362.50 | |
| 20 | 799 | 45.00% | 1,157.16 | |
| 20 | 1,284 | 45.00% | 1,255.64 | |
| 19 | 1,138 | 52.63% | 1,163.33 | |
| 17 | 546 | 58.82% | 719.07 | |
| 17 | 970 | 23.53% | 390.61 | |
| 16 | 1,210 | 56.25% | 693.22 | |
| 16 | 1,686 | 31.25% | 1,145.51 | |
| 15 | 326 | 53.33% | 512.58 | |
| 15 | 1,299 | 60.00% | 1,522.21 | |
| 15 | 279 | 66.67% | 574.33 | |
| 14 | 1,010 | 42.86% | 911.19 | |
| 14 | 1,350 | 50.00% | 1,148.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 139
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 46.15%
- Battles survived
- 20.51%
- Hits
- 51.26%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 628
- 766
- 605
- Experience
- 297
- Damage caused
- 338
- Damage received
- 272
- Damage blocked
- 131
- Damage assisted
- 69
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 836
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

2
23
9



Updated
