Rez20016's tanks (181)
| 745 | 226 | 40.54% | 224.09 | |
| 427 | 834 | 39.81% | 381.99 | |
| 317 | 350 | 45.74% | 324.74 | |
| 289 | 488 | 43.25% | 261.62 | |
| 274 | 656 | 41.24% | 267.31 | |
| 273 | 159 | 41.39% | 87.49 | |
| 271 | 288 | 41.33% | 161.28 | |
| 247 | 525 | 52.23% | 424.57 | |
| 230 | 176 | 45.65% | 82.66 | |
| 223 | 301 | 44.39% | 228.23 | |
| 219 | 393 | 36.99% | 240.74 | |
| 218 | 300 | 46.33% | 155.35 | |
| 213 | 496 | 44.13% | 207.28 | |
| 209 | 349 | 40.19% | 218.46 | |
| 194 | 491 | 38.66% | 263.44 | |
| 192 | 152 | 42.19% | 30.28 | |
| 186 | 253 | 43.55% | 89.58 | |
| 184 | 201 | 41.30% | 84.68 | |
| 177 | 340 | 42.37% | 206.80 | |
| 172 | 421 | 51.74% | 454.74 | |
| 165 | 894 | 40.61% | 355.71 | |
| 165 | 223 | 45.45% | 118.11 | |
| 162 | 380 | 45.06% | 153.03 | |
| 149 | 257 | 43.62% | 165.73 | |
| 133 | 174 | 44.36% | 149.95 | |
| 131 | 396 | 38.17% | 239.56 | |
| 129 | 492 | 40.31% | 150.51 | |
| 127 | 523 | 41.73% | 185.77 | |
| 120 | 266 | 47.50% | 191.51 | |
| 115 | 335 | 46.09% | 360.04 | |
| 114 | 463 | 46.49% | 474.17 | |
| 108 | 232 | 50.00% | 249.65 | |
| 103 | 467 | 46.60% | 187.36 | |
| 102 | 626 | 39.22% | 360.18 | |
| 102 | 119 | 43.14% | 38.21 | |
| 100 | 630 | 48.00% | 424.90 | |
| 98 | 113 | 45.92% | 41.27 | |
| 88 | 486 | 39.77% | 212.76 | |
| 88 | 57 | 46.59% | 2.08 | |
| 87 | 188 | 37.93% | 64.02 | |
| 87 | 118 | 47.13% | 51.35 | |
| 85 | 109 | 52.94% | 25.90 | |
| 85 | 286 | 49.41% | 78.28 | |
| 80 | 96 | 42.50% | 25.88 | |
| 79 | 99 | 53.16% | 27.53 | |
| 77 | 350 | 44.16% | 311.04 | |
| 77 | 282 | 38.96% | 293.12 | |
| 75 | 59 | 45.33% | 7.35 | |
| 75 | 601 | 34.67% | 118.18 | |
| 72 | 297 | 43.06% | 256.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 181
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 88
- Victories
- 39.77%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 72.05%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 278
- 257
- 213
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 486
- Damage received
- 1,419
- Damage blocked
- 525
- Damage assisted
- 250
- by spotting
- 232
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,175
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (14)

2
3
3
6
12






Updated
