Renald's tanks (393)
| 3,660 | 877 | 45.44% | 706.35 | |
| 2,995 | 1,144 | 47.61% | 1,040.26 | |
| 2,706 | 1,231 | 48.48% | 1,075.37 | |
| 1,540 | 948 | 43.12% | 684.13 | |
| 1,282 | 1,143 | 46.02% | 1,208.84 | |
| 967 | 1,249 | 47.78% | 1,077.06 | |
| 764 | 456 | 48.69% | 781.81 | |
| 730 | 1,566 | 44.93% | 1,325.75 | |
| 695 | 553 | 50.65% | 1,228.46 | |
| 548 | 690 | 46.53% | 863.11 | |
| 534 | 1,058 | 46.63% | 973.16 | |
| 516 | 1,535 | 45.93% | 1,207.03 | |
| 506 | 283 | 57.51% | 1,208.91 | |
| 494 | 1,236 | 43.32% | 1,023.13 | |
| 493 | 315 | 49.49% | 1,164.90 | |
| 482 | 1,025 | 45.23% | 869.35 | |
| 481 | 326 | 47.61% | 583.98 | |
| 472 | 723 | 48.09% | 970.06 | |
| 468 | 297 | 46.58% | 812.84 | |
| 458 | 1,099 | 44.98% | 922.18 | |
| 451 | 1,226 | 42.57% | 1,097.16 | |
| 399 | 1,340 | 45.36% | 864.11 | |
| 398 | 1,092 | 46.23% | 795.88 | |
| 367 | 958 | 42.51% | 576.30 | |
| 363 | 594 | 42.70% | 328.28 | |
| 354 | 1,063 | 52.82% | 1,052.56 | |
| 351 | 258 | 43.02% | 121.56 | |
| 336 | 1,029 | 43.75% | 607.28 | |
| 317 | 1,221 | 41.96% | 956.76 | |
| 317 | 892 | 48.90% | 764.32 | |
| 316 | 1,004 | 38.92% | 728.33 | |
| 292 | 726 | 44.52% | 558.32 | |
| 289 | 999 | 45.33% | 1,117.14 | |
| 285 | 398 | 46.32% | 359.95 | |
| 282 | 315 | 39.36% | 390.99 | |
| 277 | 971 | 44.40% | 893.63 | |
| 274 | 551 | 48.18% | 457.44 | |
| 272 | 1,097 | 39.34% | 518.48 | |
| 264 | 1,369 | 45.45% | 783.88 | |
| 260 | 1,491 | 54.62% | 1,284.82 | |
| 259 | 1,289 | 40.93% | 765.94 | |
| 257 | 167 | 48.25% | 251.38 | |
| 257 | 1,371 | 46.69% | 962.29 | |
| 257 | 1,400 | 48.64% | 1,214.82 | |
| 251 | 952 | 44.22% | 765.88 | |
| 251 | 934 | 46.22% | 1,112.62 | |
| 248 | 1,326 | 39.52% | 767.91 | |
| 247 | 691 | 45.75% | 501.19 | |
| 245 | 1,048 | 38.78% | 552.45 | |
| 241 | 1,462 | 45.64% | 997.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 393
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 399
- Victories
- 45.36%
- Battles survived
- 35.09%
- Hits
- 32.77%
- Damage ratio
- 3.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 740
- 1,237
- 864
- Experience
- 485
- Damage caused
- 1,340
- Damage received
- 348
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 72
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,537
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
