Remux's tanks (674)
| 1,216 | 1,360 | 61.10% | 1,325.88 | |
| 495 | 1,336 | 47.68% | 1,280.01 | |
| 348 | 1,639 | 47.13% | 871.50 | |
| 331 | 1,797 | 50.76% | 1,455.97 | |
| 310 | 776 | 53.55% | 940.59 | |
| 304 | 1,523 | 48.68% | 1,672.95 | |
| 296 | 1,401 | 52.03% | 1,329.01 | |
| 283 | 1,567 | 53.36% | 1,094.40 | |
| 271 | 1,783 | 52.77% | 1,157.36 | |
| 271 | 1,521 | 55.72% | 1,703.74 | |
| 253 | 1,222 | 49.80% | 1,314.12 | |
| 250 | 1,564 | 50.40% | 1,368.76 | |
| 211 | 1,944 | 60.19% | 1,414.60 | |
| 202 | 1,688 | 58.42% | 1,750.68 | |
| 201 | 760 | 58.21% | 1,229.98 | |
| 184 | 1,315 | 51.63% | 1,671.96 | |
| 174 | 1,524 | 50.00% | 1,004.31 | |
| 170 | 818 | 51.76% | 746.83 | |
| 170 | 1,529 | 57.65% | 1,519.66 | |
| 167 | 1,523 | 67.07% | 1,522.62 | |
| 162 | 1,149 | 48.15% | 1,207.47 | |
| 160 | 984 | 53.75% | 2,541.31 | |
| 155 | 970 | 48.39% | 863.40 | |
| 153 | 2,291 | 62.09% | 1,968.33 | |
| 153 | 1,807 | 55.56% | 1,364.72 | |
| 152 | 1,697 | 59.87% | 1,366.71 | |
| 148 | 1,335 | 54.73% | 1,213.88 | |
| 146 | 1,239 | 42.47% | 1,291.84 | |
| 146 | 1,197 | 51.37% | 1,146.44 | |
| 137 | 401 | 48.91% | 514.27 | |
| 136 | 1,623 | 53.68% | 1,293.26 | |
| 132 | 741 | 52.27% | 684.15 | |
| 130 | 1,121 | 51.54% | 991.74 | |
| 128 | 1,892 | 54.69% | 1,608.13 | |
| 127 | 1,337 | 48.82% | 1,529.40 | |
| 122 | 883 | 57.38% | 661.75 | |
| 122 | 515 | 59.02% | 476.26 | |
| 120 | 1,110 | 50.83% | 1,311.51 | |
| 117 | 1,425 | 44.44% | 1,525.49 | |
| 117 | 1,283 | 47.86% | 1,311.09 | |
| 116 | 696 | 54.31% | 936.43 | |
| 116 | 1,928 | 63.79% | 1,800.50 | |
| 113 | 1,100 | 61.06% | 1,383.57 | |
| 113 | 1,603 | 53.98% | 1,717.37 | |
| 113 | 1,009 | 38.94% | 988.66 | |
| 113 | 1,125 | 53.98% | 1,169.56 | |
| 111 | 1,493 | 48.65% | 1,029.65 | |
| 111 | 659 | 58.56% | 1,600.49 | |
| 111 | 1,106 | 48.65% | 947.54 | |
| 110 | 1,004 | 53.64% | 920.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 674
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 47.86%
- Battles survived
- 17.95%
- Hits
- 82.03%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,076
- 1,365
- 1,311
- Experience
- 791
- Damage caused
- 1,283
- Damage received
- 1,430
- Damage blocked
- 703
- Damage assisted
- 339
- by spotting
- 282
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,815
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
10
4
3
2
40
3
11
26
2
8







Updated
