Redeemer001's tanks (390)
| 468 | 787 | 44.44% | 499.10 | |
| 383 | 817 | 49.61% | 541.29 | |
| 229 | 551 | 43.67% | 322.31 | |
| 214 | 841 | 45.33% | 467.24 | |
| 208 | 917 | 43.75% | 703.29 | |
| 186 | 1,150 | 37.63% | 507.38 | |
| 178 | 799 | 43.26% | 340.13 | |
| 175 | 1,131 | 44.57% | 965.01 | |
| 173 | 881 | 49.13% | 371.90 | |
| 164 | 943 | 43.29% | 485.61 | |
| 157 | 647 | 45.22% | 312.31 | |
| 151 | 720 | 42.38% | 328.89 | |
| 140 | 903 | 45.00% | 389.01 | |
| 138 | 442 | 46.38% | 586.33 | |
| 118 | 1,042 | 43.22% | 556.58 | |
| 118 | 956 | 49.15% | 545.49 | |
| 117 | 678 | 38.46% | 431.34 | |
| 111 | 582 | 38.74% | 256.23 | |
| 110 | 578 | 36.36% | 298.79 | |
| 107 | 581 | 49.53% | 249.21 | |
| 103 | 1,006 | 42.72% | 767.28 | |
| 100 | 1,119 | 45.00% | 788.24 | |
| 92 | 927 | 55.43% | 415.64 | |
| 92 | 691 | 36.96% | 377.90 | |
| 91 | 1,323 | 48.35% | 709.90 | |
| 91 | 734 | 53.85% | 353.01 | |
| 91 | 977 | 42.86% | 468.26 | |
| 89 | 734 | 47.19% | 254.78 | |
| 87 | 920 | 43.68% | 447.44 | |
| 87 | 1,179 | 37.93% | 1,025.93 | |
| 86 | 802 | 47.67% | 349.36 | |
| 86 | 836 | 45.35% | 697.65 | |
| 85 | 663 | 45.88% | 428.12 | |
| 84 | 591 | 40.48% | 317.16 | |
| 84 | 878 | 50.00% | 543.87 | |
| 83 | 1,216 | 45.78% | 545.18 | |
| 82 | 760 | 41.46% | 494.97 | |
| 81 | 1,328 | 45.68% | 677.76 | |
| 81 | 592 | 44.44% | 262.35 | |
| 80 | 306 | 42.50% | 472.39 | |
| 80 | 706 | 40.00% | 380.07 | |
| 80 | 764 | 45.00% | 482.33 | |
| 79 | 985 | 43.04% | 496.98 | |
| 79 | 537 | 39.24% | 582.00 | |
| 78 | 954 | 39.74% | 431.38 | |
| 77 | 1,015 | 37.66% | 491.50 | |
| 74 | 841 | 44.59% | 662.93 | |
| 73 | 674 | 38.36% | 381.41 | |
| 70 | 976 | 44.29% | 720.33 | |
| 69 | 799 | 40.58% | 316.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 390
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 140
- Victories
- 45.00%
- Battles survived
- 37.86%
- Hits
- 14.12%
- Damage ratio
- 2.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
- Number of stuns
- 837
Average score per battle
- 444
- 569
- 389
- Experience
- 593
- Damage caused
- 903
- Damage received
- 351
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Number of stuns
- 5.98
- Damage assisted
- 616
- by spotting
- 45
- by tracking
- 23
- by stunning
- 549
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.89
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,251
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
4


140





Updated
