Red_Fox62's tanks (458)
| 2,740 | 1,560 | 49.93% | 1,406.03 | |
| 2,154 | 1,193 | 48.28% | 1,110.99 | |
| 1,753 | 925 | 53.39% | 1,053.22 | |
| 1,694 | 1,250 | 54.49% | 1,469.10 | |
| 1,520 | 594 | 51.12% | 914.69 | |
| 1,277 | 1,126 | 48.39% | 1,110.56 | |
| 1,176 | 731 | 49.15% | 1,131.88 | |
| 1,163 | 550 | 51.93% | 703.14 | |
| 1,162 | 977 | 52.41% | 1,166.36 | |
| 1,020 | 578 | 52.35% | 1,130.03 | |
| 1,018 | 1,010 | 50.69% | 1,000.95 | |
| 822 | 1,118 | 49.64% | 1,051.15 | |
| 801 | 775 | 52.56% | 1,121.36 | |
| 742 | 1,013 | 52.96% | 1,095.07 | |
| 701 | 1,195 | 43.94% | 923.11 | |
| 669 | 792 | 53.51% | 821.63 | |
| 653 | 552 | 49.31% | 921.69 | |
| 587 | 1,521 | 46.17% | 1,029.60 | |
| 577 | 1,182 | 47.83% | 1,177.81 | |
| 545 | 974 | 49.91% | 800.71 | |
| 495 | 1,224 | 45.45% | 989.09 | |
| 493 | 1,583 | 43.41% | 1,143.24 | |
| 475 | 644 | 50.95% | 878.47 | |
| 469 | 681 | 49.89% | 873.93 | |
| 463 | 1,438 | 51.19% | 1,367.62 | |
| 459 | 1,142 | 45.75% | 1,150.48 | |
| 435 | 877 | 46.90% | 790.38 | |
| 426 | 1,415 | 39.44% | 1,005.51 | |
| 424 | 1,115 | 45.99% | 913.23 | |
| 421 | 819 | 50.36% | 1,339.34 | |
| 395 | 1,224 | 48.61% | 1,069.22 | |
| 394 | 667 | 48.73% | 1,323.46 | |
| 378 | 453 | 50.26% | 529.78 | |
| 375 | 712 | 45.07% | 582.97 | |
| 374 | 1,110 | 50.00% | 1,198.49 | |
| 373 | 409 | 45.84% | 344.23 | |
| 371 | 1,054 | 49.60% | 1,130.65 | |
| 368 | 307 | 47.83% | 499.19 | |
| 358 | 1,138 | 54.75% | 1,252.62 | |
| 352 | 398 | 51.42% | 709.72 | |
| 349 | 731 | 46.70% | 691.04 | |
| 343 | 820 | 47.81% | 688.92 | |
| 335 | 1,330 | 46.87% | 1,039.12 | |
| 331 | 744 | 45.32% | 626.66 | |
| 331 | 1,407 | 50.76% | 1,354.60 | |
| 320 | 1,176 | 51.88% | 1,127.88 | |
| 309 | 946 | 42.72% | 773.92 | |
| 307 | 891 | 45.28% | 880.84 | |
| 304 | 713 | 51.97% | 1,127.01 | |
| 300 | 229 | 50.67% | 295.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 458
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,277
- Victories
- 48.39%
- Battles survived
- 32.97%
- Hits
- 73.41%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 928
- 1,164
- 1,111
- Experience
- 611
- Damage caused
- 1,126
- Damage received
- 934
- Damage blocked
- 496
- Damage assisted
- 249
- by spotting
- 206
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.57
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,040
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (34)

4
5
8
7
2
33
28
35
3
548
6
20
38
2
6
2
15
59
17
5
8







Updated
