Rebus2013's tanks (53)
| 470 | 180 | 46.17% | 185.96 | |
| 444 | 328 | 43.92% | 236.85 | |
| 343 | 155 | 41.11% | 34.55 | |
| 313 | 212 | 46.01% | 95.33 | |
| 291 | 339 | 42.27% | 288.87 | |
| 243 | 99 | 40.74% | 33.44 | |
| 199 | 20 | 43.72% | 2.08 | |
| 174 | 330 | 50.00% | 142.71 | |
| 173 | 244 | 39.31% | 33.60 | |
| 166 | 91 | 45.18% | 34.88 | |
| 158 | 60 | 55.06% | 67.21 | |
| 113 | 237 | 47.79% | 179.57 | |
| 106 | 272 | 50.94% | 191.29 | |
| 78 | 113 | 42.31% | 39.15 | |
| 72 | 77 | 43.06% | 72.57 | |
| 70 | 163 | 42.86% | 26.63 | |
| 55 | 209 | 45.45% | 225.22 | |
| 48 | 39 | 45.83% | 2.08 | |
| 41 | 56 | 46.34% | 6.54 | |
| 40 | 34 | 35.00% | 3.78 | |
| 39 | 36 | 38.46% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 495 | 51.72% | 160.31 | |
| 28 | 37 | 60.71% | 17.60 | |
| 26 | 39 | 38.46% | 0.59 | |
| 24 | 155 | 54.17% | 225.26 | |
| 21 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 40 | 61.90% | 6.07 | |
| 18 | 82 | 33.33% | 348.61 | |
| 15 | 64 | 26.67% | 8.46 | |
| 15 | 134 | 40.00% | 5.81 | |
| 14 | 40 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 10 | 27.27% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 43 | 63.64% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 188 | 28.57% | 116.84 | |
| 6 | 14 | 83.33% | 14.26 | |
| 5 | 81 | 80.00% | 7.48 | |
| 5 | 56 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 181 | 60.00% | 53.92 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.79 | |
| 5 | 50 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 72 | 40.00% | 9.26 | |
| 3 | 33 | 33.33% | 15.05 | |
| 3 | 79 | 0.00% | 25.66 | |
| 3 | 71 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 26 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 20 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 327 | 0.00% | 370.10 | |
| 2 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 24 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 82 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 48
- Victories
- 45.83%
Average score per battle
- 254
- 61
- 2
- Experience
- 185
- Damage caused
- 39
- Damage assisted
- 56
- by spotting
- 56
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)


8
17




Updated
