RazmutZamesov's tanks (89)
| 203 | 586 | 36.95% | 274.36 | |
| 174 | 1,068 | 49.43% | 650.23 | |
| 170 | 696 | 47.65% | 660.81 | |
| 163 | 854 | 46.63% | 577.70 | |
| 108 | 752 | 42.59% | 560.45 | |
| 107 | 985 | 49.53% | 1,293.01 | |
| 97 | 612 | 43.30% | 498.01 | |
| 88 | 1,143 | 45.45% | 637.66 | |
| 86 | 1,020 | 47.67% | 813.48 | |
| 76 | 1,257 | 57.89% | 873.31 | |
| 72 | 991 | 61.11% | 1,915.10 | |
| 69 | 943 | 43.48% | 804.28 | |
| 67 | 709 | 41.79% | 940.53 | |
| 61 | 1,041 | 34.43% | 410.14 | |
| 60 | 795 | 28.33% | 472.92 | |
| 47 | 548 | 46.81% | 952.20 | |
| 47 | 1,331 | 53.19% | 782.83 | |
| 46 | 585 | 60.87% | 833.48 | |
| 46 | 880 | 47.83% | 1,023.81 | |
| 45 | 606 | 51.11% | 779.34 | |
| 44 | 354 | 45.45% | 460.23 | |
| 44 | 297 | 45.45% | 328.88 | |
| 33 | 519 | 54.55% | 1,001.64 | |
| 32 | 577 | 53.13% | 1,342.80 | |
| 30 | 732 | 53.33% | 1,088.38 | |
| 29 | 549 | 41.38% | 914.87 | |
| 29 | 456 | 44.83% | 768.57 | |
| 29 | 282 | 41.38% | 304.99 | |
| 28 | 512 | 46.43% | 690.04 | |
| 28 | 346 | 57.14% | 792.08 | |
| 26 | 637 | 30.77% | 778.07 | |
| 25 | 485 | 32.00% | 754.35 | |
| 25 | 618 | 48.00% | 1,311.39 | |
| 25 | 790 | 48.00% | 317.52 | |
| 24 | 447 | 58.33% | 751.98 | |
| 23 | 616 | 52.17% | 1,290.40 | |
| 22 | 422 | 50.00% | 651.63 | |
| 22 | 318 | 40.91% | 504.24 | |
| 22 | 371 | 40.91% | 451.91 | |
| 19 | 450 | 31.58% | 763.75 | |
| 18 | 585 | 33.33% | 476.17 | |
| 17 | 615 | 52.94% | 1,246.05 | |
| 17 | 307 | 35.29% | 170.97 | |
| 17 | 601 | 35.29% | 427.92 | |
| 16 | 447 | 50.00% | 775.78 | |
| 15 | 525 | 60.00% | 923.69 | |
| 14 | 390 | 57.14% | 1,102.82 | |
| 14 | 607 | 21.43% | 587.64 | |
| 14 | 375 | 50.00% | 708.43 | |
| 12 | 230 | 25.00% | 314.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 89
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 64.41%
- Damage ratio
- 0.96
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 1,196
- 1,880
- 1,103
- Experience
- 389
- Damage caused
- 390
- Damage received
- 405
- Damage blocked
- 153
- Damage assisted
- 112
- by spotting
- 104
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 1.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.14
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 680
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
