Radu126's tanks (56)
| 364 | 1,071 | 48.08% | 1,085.31 | |
| 213 | 948 | 47.42% | 1,033.60 | |
| 204 | 1,283 | 49.02% | 1,177.12 | |
| 167 | 997 | 49.10% | 714.05 | |
| 140 | 728 | 53.57% | 1,366.99 | |
| 120 | 1,385 | 44.17% | 952.27 | |
| 99 | 935 | 45.45% | 799.59 | |
| 98 | 866 | 47.96% | 785.19 | |
| 82 | 929 | 41.46% | 651.23 | |
| 71 | 586 | 49.30% | 835.41 | |
| 54 | 1,553 | 55.56% | 1,280.44 | |
| 54 | 1,113 | 46.30% | 961.60 | |
| 48 | 1,146 | 52.08% | 830.00 | |
| 44 | 771 | 43.18% | 688.25 | |
| 40 | 830 | 37.50% | 701.24 | |
| 36 | 1,284 | 36.11% | 1,226.93 | |
| 35 | 711 | 42.86% | 1,179.14 | |
| 35 | 1,741 | 45.71% | 1,807.00 | |
| 29 | 1,298 | 58.62% | 1,355.16 | |
| 28 | 1,107 | 46.43% | 1,023.89 | |
| 27 | 850 | 40.74% | 728.21 | |
| 25 | 153 | 36.00% | 21.73 | |
| 24 | 990 | 41.67% | 785.73 | |
| 21 | 706 | 42.86% | 506.69 | |
| 18 | 577 | 38.89% | 551.45 | |
| 17 | 693 | 47.06% | 562.67 | |
| 13 | 922 | 69.23% | 1,642.46 | |
| 11 | 815 | 54.55% | 2,112.52 | |
| 11 | 279 | 54.55% | 375.25 | |
| 11 | 1,179 | 63.64% | 758.18 | |
| 11 | 833 | 81.82% | 890.93 | |
| 10 | 416 | 30.00% | 797.48 | |
| 7 | 435 | 57.14% | 395.70 | |
| 7 | 624 | 42.86% | 1,289.73 | |
| 7 | 1,125 | 57.14% | 714.94 | |
| 7 | 687 | 57.14% | 1,121.27 | |
| 7 | 867 | 57.14% | 1,413.01 | |
| 6 | 876 | 50.00% | 654.62 | |
| 5 | 537 | 40.00% | 1,157.64 | |
| 5 | 579 | 60.00% | 327.08 | |
| 5 | 1,369 | 60.00% | 1,263.69 | |
| 5 | 649 | 40.00% | 1,121.75 | |
| 4 | 258 | 50.00% | 372.95 | |
| 4 | 1,665 | 25.00% | 979.02 | |
| 4 | 356 | 50.00% | 413.65 | |
| 3 | 709 | 33.33% | 1,694.94 | |
| 3 | 416 | 66.67% | 1,281.42 | |
| 2 | 746 | 50.00% | 2,001.06 | |
| 2 | 221 | 0.00% | 217.89 | |
| 2 | 1,053 | 50.00% | 3,709.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 63.64%
- Battles survived
- 27.27%
- Hits
- 56.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 1,086
- 897
- 758
- Experience
- 802
- Damage caused
- 1,179
- Damage received
- 1,623
- Damage blocked
- 215
- Damage assisted
- 488
- by spotting
- 372
- by tracking
- 115
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,443
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

2
3
7



Updated
