Radas7cz's tanks (72)
| 231 | 1,121 | 39.83% | 568.87 | |
| 176 | 1,096 | 35.80% | 537.20 | |
| 131 | 1,425 | 41.98% | 902.32 | |
| 106 | 265 | 44.34% | 168.25 | |
| 93 | 881 | 43.01% | 695.77 | |
| 64 | 1,329 | 50.00% | 1,026.68 | |
| 61 | 587 | 27.87% | 517.96 | |
| 55 | 686 | 54.55% | 539.83 | |
| 54 | 182 | 57.41% | 136.98 | |
| 54 | 585 | 46.30% | 478.95 | |
| 51 | 378 | 41.18% | 219.46 | |
| 37 | 254 | 43.24% | 357.38 | |
| 34 | 1,178 | 47.06% | 480.00 | |
| 33 | 552 | 57.58% | 502.29 | |
| 31 | 683 | 45.16% | 360.98 | |
| 28 | 246 | 50.00% | 208.78 | |
| 28 | 661 | 25.00% | 246.06 | |
| 27 | 124 | 40.74% | 48.13 | |
| 25 | 941 | 36.00% | 559.42 | |
| 22 | 310 | 50.00% | 815.35 | |
| 22 | 713 | 40.91% | 415.17 | |
| 21 | 434 | 28.57% | 297.57 | |
| 21 | 925 | 57.14% | 660.90 | |
| 18 | 555 | 38.89% | 889.11 | |
| 17 | 163 | 47.06% | 92.17 | |
| 16 | 601 | 81.25% | 1,174.29 | |
| 13 | 68 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 38 | 90.91% | 0.05 | |
| 11 | 626 | 36.36% | 1,433.19 | |
| 9 | 298 | 44.44% | 356.59 | |
| 9 | 669 | 33.33% | 201.12 | |
| 8 | 129 | 62.50% | 114.28 | |
| 8 | 342 | 25.00% | 457.06 | |
| 8 | 317 | 12.50% | 585.21 | |
| 7 | 438 | 57.14% | 759.73 | |
| 7 | 554 | 28.57% | 566.83 | |
| 7 | 328 | 42.86% | 492.91 | |
| 7 | 155 | 14.29% | 71.51 | |
| 7 | 501 | 42.86% | 993.22 | |
| 7 | 375 | 28.57% | 220.70 | |
| 6 | 212 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 120 | 60.00% | 77.28 | |
| 5 | 39 | 60.00% | 3.13 | |
| 4 | 50 | 25.00% | 0.61 | |
| 4 | 57 | 25.00% | 3.04 | |
| 4 | 43 | 50.00% | 0.57 | |
| 4 | 277 | 75.00% | 250.79 | |
| 4 | 70 | 0.00% | 9.56 | |
| 3 | 283 | 33.33% | 441.68 | |
| 3 | 589 | 100.00% | 1,431.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 25.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 67.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 292
- 469
- 457
- Experience
- 309
- Damage caused
- 342
- Damage received
- 590
- Damage blocked
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 201
- by spotting
- 201
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 824
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)

7
21
Updated