Raazuuu's tanks (44)
| 126 | 1,229 | 53.17% | 807.56 | |
| 120 | 874 | 47.50% | 542.56 | |
| 86 | 779 | 46.51% | 744.62 | |
| 84 | 1,544 | 55.95% | 968.93 | |
| 62 | 821 | 50.00% | 744.48 | |
| 40 | 543 | 32.50% | 624.99 | |
| 37 | 512 | 45.95% | 537.44 | |
| 32 | 800 | 56.25% | 612.42 | |
| 32 | 805 | 59.38% | 1,157.01 | |
| 29 | 1,397 | 58.62% | 2,258.68 | |
| 26 | 391 | 26.92% | 646.56 | |
| 21 | 544 | 47.62% | 1,172.27 | |
| 20 | 742 | 50.00% | 1,721.28 | |
| 20 | 394 | 40.00% | 478.92 | |
| 18 | 338 | 33.33% | 323.63 | |
| 14 | 319 | 42.86% | 512.71 | |
| 14 | 859 | 42.86% | 302.51 | |
| 14 | 467 | 42.86% | 751.21 | |
| 12 | 310 | 58.33% | 586.40 | |
| 11 | 545 | 36.36% | 445.60 | |
| 10 | 274 | 40.00% | 522.36 | |
| 10 | 130 | 30.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 296 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 398 | 25.00% | 97.92 | |
| 5 | 0 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 89 | 25.00% | 13.26 | |
| 4 | 310 | 25.00% | 518.71 | |
| 3 | 453 | 33.33% | 484.04 | |
| 3 | 815 | 66.67% | 353.65 | |
| 3 | 313 | 66.67% | 348.29 | |
| 2 | 500 | 50.00% | 1,804.52 | |
| 2 | 532 | 100.00% | 1,230.33 | |
| 2 | 490 | 100.00% | 1,214.16 | |
| 2 | 269 | 100.00% | 623.47 | |
| 2 | 288 | 0.00% | 535.45 | |
| 2 | 748 | 50.00% | 2,002.94 | |
| 1 | 141 | 0.00% | 64.89 | |
| 1 | 459 | 0.00% | 845.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 304 | 0.00% | 14.79 | |
| 1 | 228 | 100.00% | 176.53 | |
| 1 | 156 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 1,084 | 0.00% | 1,010.35 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 37
- Victories
- 45.95%
- Battles survived
- 13.51%
- Hits
- 53.78%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 558
- 772
- 537
- Experience
- 452
- Damage caused
- 512
- Damage blocked
- 177
- Damage assisted
- 173
- by spotting
- 149
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

5
7
11





Updated
