RWilly's tanks (40)
| 270 | 381 | 43.33% | 367.98 | |
| 250 | 479 | 46.40% | 332.91 | |
| 175 | 258 | 48.57% | 421.40 | |
| 170 | 241 | 51.76% | 181.87 | |
| 120 | 184 | 46.67% | 150.76 | |
| 98 | 122 | 41.84% | 50.69 | |
| 64 | 142 | 46.88% | 164.21 | |
| 58 | 207 | 50.00% | 327.22 | |
| 42 | 80 | 52.38% | 20.69 | |
| 35 | 56 | 37.14% | 0.00 | |
| 34 | 144 | 52.94% | 118.41 | |
| 28 | 57 | 46.43% | 0.78 | |
| 28 | 90 | 60.71% | 38.08 | |
| 23 | 117 | 52.17% | 79.08 | |
| 20 | 178 | 35.00% | 175.83 | |
| 17 | 56 | 47.06% | 10.20 | |
| 14 | 95 | 64.29% | 7.11 | |
| 14 | 70 | 57.14% | 24.70 | |
| 13 | 56 | 30.77% | 21.34 | |
| 13 | 67 | 38.46% | 39.77 | |
| 12 | 59 | 41.67% | 52.03 | |
| 11 | 36 | 63.64% | 0.56 | |
| 11 | 72 | 54.55% | 26.33 | |
| 11 | 29 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 40 | 55.56% | 45.81 | |
| 8 | 113 | 37.50% | 161.18 | |
| 8 | 133 | 50.00% | 63.97 | |
| 8 | 122 | 37.50% | 31.20 | |
| 7 | 123 | 28.57% | 211.87 | |
| 6 | 41 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 105 | 83.33% | 157.67 | |
| 5 | 27 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 84 | 60.00% | 85.60 | |
| 5 | 180 | 40.00% | 34.36 | |
| 2 | 58 | 50.00% | 52.37 | |
| 2 | 35 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 152 | 50.00% | 200.27 | |
| 2 | 23 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 44 | 100.00% | 26.19 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–40 of 40
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 250
- Victories
- 46.40%
- Battles survived
- 18.40%
- Hits
- 62.21%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 559
- 453
- 333
- Experience
- 319
- Damage caused
- 479
- Damage blocked
- 367
- Damage assisted
- 216
- by spotting
- 197
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.53
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)


2
3
8
2
17
3
10
17

8
2











Updated
