RNGFuxMeWeekly's tanks (57)
| 796 | 3,408 | 62.06% | 4,167.79 | |
| 557 | 3,004 | 72.17% | 3,993.47 | |
| 472 | 3,279 | 65.47% | 5,538.05 | |
| 390 | 1,709 | 67.44% | 3,626.46 | |
| 363 | 2,136 | 63.09% | 3,126.00 | |
| 300 | 1,303 | 66.33% | 2,729.53 | |
| 200 | 1,007 | 63.50% | 2,741.36 | |
| 175 | 2,833 | 68.00% | 5,192.03 | |
| 168 | 3,046 | 66.67% | 4,710.23 | |
| 150 | 3,501 | 66.00% | 4,022.64 | |
| 125 | 1,893 | 64.00% | 4,894.46 | |
| 100 | 3,266 | 66.00% | 4,372.03 | |
| 96 | 3,239 | 59.38% | 3,179.97 | |
| 91 | 902 | 67.03% | 2,450.09 | |
| 90 | 2,822 | 71.11% | 6,307.57 | |
| 75 | 2,077 | 72.00% | 5,818.83 | |
| 75 | 2,622 | 66.67% | 5,195.07 | |
| 74 | 2,874 | 44.59% | 3,868.98 | |
| 71 | 1,436 | 71.83% | 4,438.82 | |
| 68 | 3,258 | 61.76% | 3,307.27 | |
| 66 | 1,623 | 72.73% | 4,941.77 | |
| 66 | 2,422 | 71.21% | 5,903.44 | |
| 64 | 1,972 | 71.88% | 5,744.72 | |
| 60 | 1,118 | 68.33% | 3,961.72 | |
| 57 | 1,548 | 77.19% | 4,038.69 | |
| 57 | 2,774 | 80.70% | 7,653.38 | |
| 55 | 1,421 | 67.27% | 2,664.71 | |
| 53 | 3,547 | 60.38% | 3,842.94 | |
| 38 | 381 | 60.53% | 679.57 | |
| 38 | 3,847 | 68.42% | 4,917.68 | |
| 38 | 3,068 | 55.26% | 3,028.59 | |
| 30 | 3,210 | 60.00% | 2,882.50 | |
| 25 | 426 | 76.00% | 958.32 | |
| 18 | 2,792 | 50.00% | 2,476.20 | |
| 15 | 3,594 | 66.67% | 4,774.33 | |
| 11 | 2,437 | 45.45% | 2,006.44 | |
| 10 | 350 | 70.00% | 788.15 | |
| 10 | 2,367 | 60.00% | 3,802.84 | |
| 10 | 2,898 | 60.00% | 3,483.46 | |
| 10 | 2,606 | 70.00% | 2,408.72 | |
| 8 | 2,883 | 50.00% | 2,583.39 | |
| 8 | 1,367 | 62.50% | 2,665.70 | |
| 5 | 2,801 | 80.00% | 2,368.65 | |
| 5 | 2,367 | 80.00% | 2,526.21 | |
| 5 | 1,425 | 40.00% | 2,918.23 | |
| 5 | 1,347 | 80.00% | 3,532.97 | |
| 4 | 2,877 | 75.00% | 3,751.87 | |
| 4 | 353 | 75.00% | 778.68 | |
| 3 | 1,355 | 33.33% | 650.79 | |
| 3 | 2,995 | 66.67% | 3,418.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 62.50%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 68.42%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,277
- 1,759
- 2,666
- Experience
- 772
- Damage caused
- 1,367
- Damage received
- 1,561
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 2,347
- by spotting
- 2,237
- by tracking
- 110
- Enemies spotted
- 3.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,547
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
2
3
3
12






Updated
