R3DuarTh's tanks (601)
| 1,252 | 1,355 | 50.56% | 1,415.26 | |
| 973 | 917 | 52.83% | 1,653.50 | |
| 936 | 1,355 | 52.24% | 1,461.06 | |
| 868 | 933 | 56.45% | 1,565.41 | |
| 763 | 1,411 | 50.07% | 1,541.92 | |
| 706 | 578 | 60.48% | 1,723.01 | |
| 614 | 1,475 | 49.02% | 1,110.14 | |
| 555 | 2,142 | 45.95% | 1,722.96 | |
| 553 | 187 | 55.52% | 551.46 | |
| 548 | 907 | 53.10% | 1,290.95 | |
| 538 | 1,325 | 52.42% | 1,513.27 | |
| 520 | 1,233 | 53.65% | 1,100.06 | |
| 519 | 1,472 | 57.42% | 1,954.06 | |
| 516 | 549 | 51.55% | 956.66 | |
| 507 | 920 | 54.44% | 1,049.51 | |
| 494 | 917 | 48.79% | 1,049.12 | |
| 493 | 819 | 49.70% | 921.73 | |
| 485 | 554 | 56.49% | 1,222.57 | |
| 484 | 1,532 | 52.27% | 1,509.67 | |
| 476 | 1,534 | 52.31% | 1,550.26 | |
| 467 | 1,166 | 49.68% | 1,307.58 | |
| 465 | 860 | 49.68% | 1,108.48 | |
| 465 | 1,401 | 46.24% | 1,636.49 | |
| 463 | 422 | 46.22% | 789.42 | |
| 458 | 1,182 | 55.02% | 1,884.86 | |
| 457 | 1,384 | 54.49% | 1,491.61 | |
| 448 | 1,592 | 46.88% | 1,231.34 | |
| 423 | 292 | 61.70% | 1,498.95 | |
| 422 | 528 | 60.19% | 1,387.77 | |
| 403 | 2,093 | 52.36% | 1,851.48 | |
| 395 | 247 | 48.10% | 227.84 | |
| 391 | 603 | 45.78% | 653.93 | |
| 391 | 938 | 55.75% | 1,535.88 | |
| 384 | 1,274 | 53.13% | 1,604.30 | |
| 375 | 769 | 54.67% | 1,547.72 | |
| 368 | 863 | 52.72% | 988.96 | |
| 365 | 1,121 | 57.81% | 1,100.53 | |
| 361 | 1,815 | 53.46% | 1,836.63 | |
| 350 | 1,135 | 52.29% | 1,398.18 | |
| 348 | 1,277 | 50.29% | 1,422.34 | |
| 345 | 1,526 | 52.17% | 1,534.47 | |
| 345 | 759 | 56.81% | 1,547.07 | |
| 343 | 1,625 | 51.02% | 1,303.49 | |
| 330 | 1,241 | 50.30% | 1,669.17 | |
| 329 | 856 | 52.89% | 1,521.36 | |
| 328 | 1,529 | 47.87% | 1,057.22 | |
| 327 | 1,517 | 52.91% | 1,530.02 | |
| 320 | 908 | 53.13% | 1,737.23 | |
| 318 | 617 | 59.12% | 959.98 | |
| 313 | 453 | 53.35% | 1,044.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 601
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 973
- Victories
- 52.83%
- Battles survived
- 35.25%
- Hits
- 66.70%
- Damage ratio
- 2.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,391
- 1,944
- 1,654
- Experience
- 654
- Damage caused
- 917
- Damage received
- 409
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 200
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 1.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,088
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
10
26
9
4
4
2
5
13


214
5
18
25

2
5
22
7








6Updated
